FEVRIER 2017

NOMPériodecoujourtravHaricotHuilePalmeHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManiocRizImportRizLocalSelSucretauxechangePouvMaisPouvManiocViandeChev
Aketifev-201726672013913316785594426312855152712321754226712331.010.93
Arufev-201756671396123133521135106032403052155614262105213312831.751.86
Bagatafev-20171333228411392303117110513499319916007781491173312000.380.42
Bambesafev-201728332411109650488238142649262714678891579242612431.071.08
Bandundufev-201727502600132024093174171444169410679171228160012431.91.62
Benifev-20172000491773115052265218067186507253316681316220813000.30.31
Boendefev-2017166726641096383373381424762678178014412368200012500.670.62
Bokungufev-2017350025341096400063169921952364133511961930196511501.591.48
Budjalafev-2017175020458903500123556835851919260012651974200011750.490.91
Bukamafev-20172167253413702333122342837021714172410141053133313830.591.26
Bumbafev-20171500233968521921481568424019578625171053270313000.350.77
Busingafev-20171833233886843335837122013233518309132456226712330.910.79
Djolufev-201718332551113556196727742305255812708212018240011830.80.72
Dungufev-2017230003931279203797430002640770606491140146712758.712.98
Faradjefev-20175000321127921677671800210946920584877200012502.371.07
Gemenafev-201720002141685200049442617311562120011671579200012501.161.28
Gomafev-2017200014991370300088255626431826280011671053140013000.761.1
Ikelafev-201750002924109650007414882546191424008212105200012001.962.61
Ilebofev-201710002085822250032455013081874160710701316136912600.760.53
Inongofev-201715002213127424671317556386219599338431053146712500.390.77
Irumufev-201760003226959550074173225932570240011672105100013002.312.33
Isangifev-201720001365242425007417322367234512007191579160012500.840.85
Kabalofev-201716675008221667165887143282360800713965153312330.390.71
Kabarefev-201715001559155321927048892227268920007781404120013000.670.56
Kabindafev-201730001441197825001864122951463558150017651930220013000.580.84
Kabongofev-20172500349568525001176200370912670389658120012250.671.97
Kalehefev-201720001559187222037048722259268011517781053100013000.890.75
Kalemiefev-201721675711370150015291111407330291000649702106712330.530.72
Kambovefev-20172167430113241633196111675895390924831509526113312330.370.55
Kaminafev-2017200035841027166713646404230241910009721053146712500.470.83
Kamoniafev-2017010751096200017657504736220043108625261846170000
Kaniamafev-2017350032261370300088235029881657300015001316200013001.172.11
Kasangulufev-2017150025701096200061756821672044200015561053100013000.690.73
Kasengafev-201715003405183825681480644456624761600843877126740000.330.61
Kasongofev-201715008901421218590562325831877015561491186712830.580.8
Kasongo-Lundafev-2017166778572326007003521978110912008431228200012130.841.5
Katako-Kombefev-20171000497342325037028410608444003931930183012330.941.19
Katandafev-201718333633152722194711922056135812009081316160013000.891.35
Kazumbafev-2017100023108902750891166727794718255211011316160012450.360.21
Kengefev-201718333000137020186926942467247321339731228160012000.740.74
Kibombofev-2017064213702857494568150016860136215791200130000
Kipushifev-20172667465916892568209810836346380910679081140140012670.420.7
Kirifev-2017162594469238109827722712218814005841579132812550.60.74
Kolwezifev-20172000322620552500223583364392934175015001579160013000.310.68
Kongolofev-201721675357312000148142638841245058478914008930.561.74
Kungufev-201718332149548283725568526875261517338493158373312670.270.7
Libengefev-201712332570142840003333149489904392200010381930146712000.140.28
Likasifev-2017366757351370219524511167741142011267875965160012830.490.87
Lisalafev-20172333152386821368905512616176912009841579148013000.891.32
Lodjafev-2017175064254825004944261418124912006811447200013001.231.4
Lubaofev-20172667968594250060253917581600125012171228166712171.521.67
Lubefufev-201710003215141370494244135072505843158203212500.741.38
Luberofev-2017135066714432500108255629821666280013621316140012750.450.81
Lubudifev-20172500448016891667215711256457387825001343614106712900.390.64
Lubumbashifev-20172000469513702055219614176566461818832083702173313000.30.43
Luebofev-201722509109592150324275108796522417761711180012252.072.33
Luizafev-201710003495685234244117518701205186211011053130011500.530.83
Lukolelafev-201735002339137021007507502480248015445941053200012001.411.41
Luozifev-20172333785102719336364511850138710009081316180012601.261.68
Lupatapatafev-201715002419890190038222515291135160011391579130013300.981.32
Lusambofev-20171500749548200012357323291203412005841053200013000.460.74
Madimbafev-2017300016821370235011176103267199890001053160012700.921.5
Mahagifev-20176000430113705400205910006144349799811672105100012500.981.72
Malemba-Nkulufev-20172667297410053598134513824057415008711140153312500.660.64
Mambasafev-20172750925913337013499113648255311638762105146712330.751.08
Manonofev-2017216748391139233310786673778274817509171140153311830.570.79
Masi-Manimbafev-2017283327461738273317056184986226816009731579160012500.571.25
Masisifev-201726672000155325008558892693277727339021228146713000.990.96
Mbanza-Ngungufev-201718333067145919001500967450931779678431404148012830.410.58
Miabifev-2017200027607311756667167229210421200649965140012830.871.92
Mitwabafev-2017250039431370203719737005857267618175253965146714330.430.93
Moandafev-20172000857109620008005682281170180001053100013000.881.18
Mobafev-2017250016111461235217091035474130571000649614100012670.530.82
Monkotofev-2017300028591050409578061626272216145211352018229310671.141.35
Mutshatshafev-201725003763205520001765650537025831000778526160013000.470.97
Mwekafev-2017125017841274324763575620722373205711892281184612670.60.53
Mwengafev-2017400018311507222792610152832305516359731316120012751.411.31
Niangarafev-2017250053545724527371583199641110778877160012501.250.61
Nyiragongofev-2017358322091471217013645883999205823378681491133312170.91.74
Nyunzufev-20171833571151921671481799397022631200649877100012670.460.81
Oshwefev-20171833249852524896398332150263520007781140173312170.850.7
Popokabakafev-2017183322071370250082386126362732219310181491173312330.70.67
Puniafev-20172167187313272167161974845562378280011731316126712670.480.91
Pwetofev-201720002902146220551572787465726938001111965106712830.430.74
Rutshurufev-2017216764414612158101859428191759229011471053149312830.771.23
Sandoafev-201717503495137030008824633042199218508611053140066000.580.88
Seke-Banzafev-201723337148682333113399630632719226712321053100012670.760.86
Tshelafev-201736008579462300150083340162349713739115888013000.91.53
Tshilengefev-20172333448086817507253252797179514009081316153312670.831.3
Uvirafev-201728331559137027357418122301247916676901228100013171.231.14
Yakomafev-20171750217854845005565281879181024008401579204012500.930.97

MARS 2017

NOMPériodecoujourtravHaricotHuilePalmeHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManiocRizImportRizLocalSelSucretauxechangePouvMaisPouvManiocViandeChev
Moanda42795096495924661235732337521188000105310001350000
Tshela4279528751169993280555741817261377850730105395013751.682.190
Seke-Banza427952000535959300010008332703228610004671053120013500.740.870
Mbanza-Ngungu42795175015981370200065977221032386120001053140013000.830.730
Luozi427952333785890201898876627152160113311021316186713170.861.080
Madimba42795350023651507242985075027492499100002105160012501.281.410
Kasangulu42795350021411370150074158324172024140001053147513201.451.730
Bandundu427952500342617123212450458198120021800889184213001300000
Inongo427951750171995921064855831653189811006811316120012501.110.920
Kiri42795166745973127862672838328739006491491122412532.072.730
Masi-Manimba42795333324831647259880092726602980126701228160012421.471.170
Bagata4279516671642137030007433612322136811339731930200012400.721.210
Kenge42795216732491142273582469428232500193810111579173313170.840.870
Kasongo-Lunda4279515008607763333535257158789314677781930213312120.971.70
Popokabaka42795200025701519342546337918221613186701491200012001.091.310
Lukolela427952667242714673151992123131113710280018162155216012830.850.690
Gemena4279517501724685550074135522651301011942632224713501.041.350
Budjala42795175014281818351311554263354153301704189318801283000
Kungu4279518334285941644576284155782705572295243112501.162.250
Libenge4279515008007532750370284116194611006811842130011751.531.590
Yakoma42795200011043204000617379767120009733246235613004.691.930
Businga427952000142854830005474261708140607921842180012501.181.420
Lisala42795450014947312476619843192024790787218313111367000
Bumba42795266717529352200330379127013914005962281144913002.241.990
Boende427952000184410733142100013912976395518001059132923991340000
Djolu427952000294370236791173355359115475441393282922301300000
Ikela427953000292410964000296385281022825012326316600013000.371.060
Bokungu427951750197457834757414732304163620001333227523731300000
Monkoto4279512502098127432388232842605125710001167241119941100000
Banalia4279533332010149320678357902639252711008003684149313331.231.330
Isangi427952000140041125006174881864154108003158400013001.071.30
Aketi4279515001716388438137021099990709081491141313172.41.70
Bambesa42795175017098773724495295166711671000843147411201300000
Niangara42795176012961092275010367961404236013008561474168013506.241.440
Dungu4279565337431370266003312861114077815791733130022.366.140
Faradje427955000500822250005681821603058421052000120027.443.120
Irumu427956000292410962000100025003194694412009731053120013001.880.860
Mambasa427953000105863939291117716306920661000967228111431300000
Mahagi4279540008576852740741142020923791120015561053120013001.911.060
Aru42795375013701422240377614391969401419691265121116401306000
Nyiragongo4279542502747108520271100133334083991132611021316120013751.211.070
Walikale42795200064213702000100066727651932120077878980013600.721.040
Lubero427952250160689022771317156337034316235910281184122413750.610.520
Rutshuru427951858926162125571537126441903508190013291316157713500.50.560
Masisi4279522509651553274010747383033219314671556122812611317000
Beni42795250074589016149531067262029051044110218421000135011.010
Uvira42795250087794119135354331607135314831057702100013672.162.30
Mwenga42795250020341370200055075019192419120713791579140013501.321.060
Kalehe4279515002404153824971367188640515350127201754146713500.380.280
Kabare42795140015101368208212158663477260393301404126713330.480.580
Kibombo427951500571868274053533115381030400389131616004050000
Lubutu4279525001600822150032125012061027100010003684196713502.072.430
Pangi427953500749150720556173661844121503892632160013001.92.880
Kasongo427956500747822272361270117601983907490140415861317000
Punia4279521671933776256774124423161074850776904153613000.942.030
Lubumbashi42795225048393853250019801083630440611500114970213331243000
Likasi4279532505914184921592059153365155201185015651053150013650.490.640
Mutshatsha42795300032262055250014716004527235110001250526160013000.661.280
Lubudi4279547504301239725601794106353703541203812571053150013330.881.330
Sandoa42795100099915803142177810164803289818382402131618671250000
Kamina42795183339431370188181661129652453200016671228186713000.620.740
Kabongo427952500322668534255292502037133901125658110013401.291.870
Malemba-Nkulu4279530002957959411012172753730137509171184160013351.072.380
Bukama42795233323392922328388661129762288125013822193172212830.821.050
Kalemie42795400013572055255110157823015243211331038877133312331.031.290
Moba427954500154018262146757712238322711000778789113313501.931.830
Manono4279521674839132436538829613306350317501750702186740930.650.590
Kabalo427951333464959190060038916891161800649965160013000.81.230
Kongolo4279530004647312826414356120010561000454965140013333.273.190
Nyunzu4279533335351096228641232512451030900778702126712832.813.520
Kipushi427953500465927403425186310835863391422831750105316671323000
Kasenga427951500155820553082155911584414341325001014789200013000.340.480
Mitwaba4279527503405196334251471533455422112500183396518671277000
Pweto427951333275121602568122795138343143387615671316213313200.410.440
Kambove427953250403227403712161816005125508012008751053142012500.660.970
Miabi42795350043011474216772521728211549126710381140133313101.262.330
Lupatapata427951000483982227401500184748005666300022501053160013800.210.180
Katanda427951125440478831251330117242853889208813241513210013630.420.290
Tshilenge42795200053761849325779470832453031130014591316160013550.620.670
Lusambo42795150064268540005006671447186412007781803249513501.040.80
Katako-Kombe4279518333833653500347356981100312006493158188013172.061.970
Lubefu427951167146550255489705592769174011638432632226713000.420.690
Lodja427952000385749730755823862277178501119210629441363000
Luilu427952583354882231671558132646884106300033091140166713510.620.610
Kabinda42795166717925943808139910693916309113007131491213313170.480.560
Lubao42795162514007193027135899436072698115024451250180013130.450.60
Luiza42795183330821005350016464894832193917299201842173313170.391.420
Kazumba42795100015147313808205816115520440432747182632400013170.20.230
Luebo42795393323061005268511526403442216221268052456520013171.152.940
Kamonia42795300026889592500882300283913848626902632163913001.062.170
Ilebo427952667286363923332942501372126118699521667163213171.952.130
Mweka427951500225687320723684171458158012906032632131513001.030.950
Kolwezi427950376317812500205925006078718117241724105316001350000

AVRIL 2017

NOMPériodecoujourtravHaricotHuilePalmeHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManiocRizImportRizLocalSelSucretauxechangePouvMaisPouvManiocViandeChev
Moanda4282615001071118130005006671582199910000789200013500.950.750
Tshela42826325011968062744893115725513213850700987110013701.271.130
Seke-Banza42826275074990329003971083123229491000700131690013252.341.090
Mbanza-Ngungu4282631672621133023339964203147170716678007891333134011.760
Luozi4282623331521928187074691522622684120012001183188013171.451.290
Madimba42826350096410422500150058340471755100001316240013000.861.990
Bandundu4282630003021138924383255001556199310009001053120013502.041.520
Inongo4282617505358334087459500133714401200700664100013751.391.210
Kiri4282630006426945000300500948144812006001053100013503.162.070
Oshwe42826366757155629524157501206204512004001228186713673.432.410
Masi-Manimba4282633332663149125281737150550244445146711001228160013170.931.180
Bagata4282616672142189431679684722896165613338001930168013500.591.080
Kenge42826516732831224289670061125292307186714001316173313252.212.20
Kasongo-Lunda42826233374974138336124131753125512008671667200013171.332.430
Popokabaka42826175026621250275049737219001587120001579200014000.921.110
Lukolela4282656672404120421335677782018254613688761667200013332.812.280
Gemena4282620002141694757674142623501563020003684480013800.851.280
Budjala4282620002570694325067928422811294019002233223014000.821.550
Kungu428262000138416204861658542208517938009041855257513000.931.120
Libenge42826200068264831674073791219114810008001930140013331.942.090
Yakoma42826166710713473750247284660959010672681238813673.171.730
Businga4282611671124463366770261620251810200016672281226713070.560.720
Lisala4282617502094694316765856821341909014001795174813730.860.920
Bumba4282625001500113636112753751101135114007501338198413502.271.830
Boende42826625025521019365768383323212696169411891980192313674.332.310
Djolu428262167225912731765994528306418998008511579253313230.781.190
Ikela428264500292411112000197542656341761010271560311914000.82.560
Bokungu42826175025446483500104169731762317208910842137228013000.550.70
Monkoto42826166726647872619107043332861695118015472368231013670.511.080
Banalia428263333190911702107727570231719241854821867156713331.431.840
Isangi42826200013659092083741710221621390821841207913500.90.930
Aketi4282628331585486350011522573246100906502105200013170.922.870
Bambesa42826266711494864000753244216088806501579219113171.253.030
Niangara42826225017541061347215943254442126901000921180013501.281.770
Dungu4282612001071125035860139233938198001000826160014003.41.130
Faradje428261300064211463472098024326930120011561800130053.084.450
Mambasa4282630001185151527861235508347516589079132105223013750.862.720
Mahagi4282626002759111120832088148856074106108924001842260014000.630.770
Aru4282650008771389200098824427839241270821550131114001.85.410
Nyiragongo428262000260090916671975182955495184260022001053100013500.360.390
Lubero428262000240097228001400100040773077240022001101245914000.490.650
Rutshuru428262000100015002500150010004100285044832000789204914000.490.70
Masisi4282625001800208320001219101936163115373301125229314001.010.910
Beni/Oicha4282620003906941528294120007500514710005001579200013000.270.390
Uvira428262500171318063000123599436103009200016431053100014000.690.830
Mwenga4282642502141152818501588115245503460300014371447120013751.091.220
Kalehe42826150003899200028001500166747305146258602105160014003.172.910
Kabare4282615003899152822221400166744335099120001579120013000.340.290
Kibombo42826250081464717368643862388119210006001184160014001.632.470
Lubutu4282630001600833208311112843181111408001835196713500.942.690
Kasongo4282680092159716948643862404120912008001579160013750.70.760
Punia428261500642694200090073224482027012001835245913000.610.740
Lubumbashi4282625005376208325001647750540131591800200052680014000.460.790
Mitwaba42826200032262361250010005003381213112008001053200014000.590.940
Pweto42826250037632292263912357504070285702250921230013600.670.890
Kambove428264000537620832778100075037843159172413791053100014001.061.270
Miabi4282633334605911226794157833652457193396714041600137011.410
Lupatapata4282604839833250010295333625238416251525131616001375000
Katanda42826166736929263179113763936742428193312331404166713900.450.680
Tshilenge4282617504839833347288245432572186299017751382175013880.570.860
Katako-Kombe4282617504145560802264214579803591842284713500.82.110
Lubefu428261667542388425057617015865737008501776239413173.363.760
Lodja428261833129050928334313791387125604742330304013671.641.560
Luilu4282685003763833325064722524541399300016251053150013953.35.840
Kabinda4282621671613660250058825018591014137511501579190013201.172.160
Lubao4282620001075556298662162616811691125013331491213313331.31.190
Kazumba428261833262988025001843147250464119243710632054219513400.390.460
Luebo428260240015153000600667213222982241862210520001330000
Kamonia4282650002581694240088250027911836272217242752207913001.792.720
Ilebo428262333239069428675676111964207513449481340219113501.21.140
Mweka428261750131748646435506611687196320005711511200013251.030.910
Kolwezi42826037631600250010597503560278800105316001350000

MAI 2017

NOMPériodecoujourtravHaricotHuilePalmeHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManiocRizImportRizLocalSelSucretauxechangePouvMaisPouvManiocViandeChev
Aketi42856233320794343500115212233407647266161579200014000.73.054000
Aru428563000205715532233115281334472599132310981228148814330.871.154750
Bagata428562000128516953000627659199420731333014911667130010.960
Bambesa4285622507994975036741305206197206161447200013501.092.324000
Banalia428562500163168521507412442247100410007501468180314001.112.494500
Boende42856175022671236251170088923272799266714001501217014000.750.630
Bokungu428561500149459420005783251804117137509092105189912830.831.280
Budjala428561567220070931674532441643112109921856196714000.951.40
Bukama42856700032041147270567911652452366812508641128176313792.851.914000
Bumba428562000213352525116603702130140410638001542196713670.941.423500
Businga428561833266741128897534982456181920009671754186713500.751.013500
Demba42856150005480588444152511660690128823081400002700
Djolu42856250023326853000131732538271348010001994173913670.651.850
Dungu4285640001348187530324944881692167710009732105186714002.362.395000
Faradje4285630007218482500026650689108437891867133300.445667
Gemena42856011708002500197512205252336310007005268201410000
Ikela428562000480010960246961072422594016007895409814000.280.770
Ilebo428562000224559434823332501342113313097001375173313701.491.760
Inongo428562000107168521239095832556174110675191228160013870.781.150
Irumu428564500642137025007414882117148510006001053120014002.133.035000
Isangi4285615001559342250074148821981566108910273158320014000.680.960
Kabalo4285683333042162326601474197244565700800584789146713671.871.460
Kabare42856147525011507178912887833870260713009731053115014000.380.575500
Kabinda428561833136268526206082331861924270111831491200014000.991.985000
Kabongo4285613000322668534254711463189043720389526120013506.882.970
Kalehe4285615003133156730001243129538904022316716002105160014000.390.377000
Kalemie42856943364217473657160581743152346933843687126714272.194.020
Kambove42856900043011575219264755026352393175013891053150014003.423.760
Kamina4285610667279316253425917138230154176180010451140173313973.542.555500
Kasangulu428564000240013702200900100028673117280001579160014001.41.280
Kasenga428561625376315242018779664285425640955526150014180.570.630
Kasongo42856280078654834251473358029303671053160014004.839.5510000
Kasongo-Lunda4285641671481948348510884893111161316678432281226713671.342.585250
Katako-Kombe4285615005527313805370285110989524147762969426713501.351.683167
Katanda42856212518821096344373525023241111262512881842210014000.911.910
Kazumba428561400351186839061433177843725233264117333388437913830.320.270
Kenge42856633336161513291363355624582263200011131579173314002.582.86000
Kibombo428565000149915152740494366168613664003891053160013002.973.663500
Kipushi42856550038911986200713248134286300813500921145014051.281.830
Kiri4285633337856854397494285146093712005192544240013672.283.560
Kongolo42856350016006852968637407198114055335191053173314001.772.490
Kungu4285616006649353305218819855697518925867851901153013500.280.312000
Libenge42856266713807313007168423854560631111009841313160813770.580.420
Lisala428562250197561630003003751207139407001603163914251.861.610
Lodja428562000385482535002883251574166620004793860253314071.271.20
Lubao42856183393243404711831406688125010831579200013331.32.660
Lubefu4285612508995485000659122188153906673158340013500.662.324000
Lubero4285622501016152628001235119934423354108910271053187114000.650.675500
Lubudi42856800026882055274070675025082618012501053100014003.193.060
Luebo4285650008065685181852925030052306300012504211360001.662.170
Luilu4285675003226822350047125019041352325012001053160014003.945.550
Lukolela4285635001990790225215178064270249112501067917114813500.821.410
Luozi4285625009996769694473891385124011339081491200013671.812.024250
Lupatapata428562250268812334452132432539701473325022501184180013950.571.530
Lusambo428561500749685212170075019682093200015562404582114500.760.720
Madimba42856400085713702000100050028081558100001053240013701.422.570
Mahagi428564200224213011450700854232827131454703601124713751.81.550
Malemba-Nkulu4285667501949123320551481103742173105200015561184120013751.62.170
Mambasa428563000109173126146502441916901125014921754186714171.573.336167
Manono428565750290215943767123514433828434812004861447160013501.51.320
Masi-Manimba42856416786214613283142359638771808125412001228486714071.072.36000
Masisi42856183318691457201822461095613532572000778877120014000.30.565000
Miabi42856550038481096333392253331832213216712331404166714071.732.492500
Mitwaba42856333327962885319660846723672014120010361140200013501.411.650
Moba42856420029133082376711177323684272010000789160014001.141.545500
Monkoto4285611672729685347694123729671206175010271542173613000.390.975250
Mweka428561167207554850003142501254109585018061875228313830.931.070
Mwenga4285640001949137019291415172440654836161012861579133313670.980.830
Niangara428562000190054826794942441669104509731053140014001.21.912500
Nyiragongo428561767867178126931290107335773034154914631579186714070.490.580
Nyunzu4285630009321519347437024412649481000778877133313832.373.164000
Oshwe428563250196988030005505551857186910007781184160013501.751.740
Popokabaka42856200024001370326164765922342263133301842200013000.90.880
Punia4285620002000822370285138626091446175011331909194114170.771.388000
Pweto42856350029031952246682447028351952175025441140146714001.231.795000
Rutshuru42856250083319181685857833250124421180123211841000142511.025000
Sandoa42856113333583167125001023117934423831146710381228146713673.292.964500
Seke-Banza42856283392810053190283611994181410006491316106713902.851.564667
Tshela428562833125810503000232340937120793358487786714003.022.355333
Tshilenge428561000537612332740117650041402449300017501447190014250.240.410
Uvira42856233314671413217910741183312033931838778965106714100.750.690
Yakoma42856283313614113500172814074634383272611671413249514000.610.740

JUIN 2017

NOMPériodecoujourtravHaricotHuilePalmeHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManiocRizImportRizLocalSelSucretauxechangePouvMaisPouvManiocViandeChev
Moanda428873500160027402700100011673094351180011301579160014601.1313500
Tshela4288726678210053166114921816000014831.791.470
Seke-Banza4288728338570061768417151882000014201.651.510
Mbanza-Ngungu428874100245400112668333052198000014501.241.870
Luozi42887250010170086754223721558000014001.051.610
Madimba428873500107100100002714214000014001.2916.350
Kasangulu428875000331400100050031631913000015001.582.610
Bandundu42887225030961402201437543116971836145014111118118714591.331.230
Inongo42887230012856853000110958330991784180010001316160014260.741.290
Kiri428872700150700117370432342062000014030.831.310
Oshwe4288716675710036538910261086000014501.621.530
Masi-Manimba4288740003478959280078269127462518300001316200014571.461.590
Bagata42887183324081096300078252825461912120001579200014000.720.960
Kenge42887566730001370318298877832082681180515831404173314531.772.110
Kasongo-Lunda4288740007710093671724941946000014001.62.060
Popokabaka428873167154719351935107361631862044150701842200013500.991.555000
Lukolela4288712500266713702667132777839882615187720721140173314503.134.780
Gemena4288720002000822250074142623341548010271579249514500.861.290
Budjala4288717502100445300058939619361455180018101633189314650.91.20
Kungu42887200060768506173791733113710008001579200014501.151.760
Libenge4288725001606005252131633854000014001.532.930
Yakoma42887200012030007052412002000014508.3110
Businga4288713331400434347582333123811152200025421420152815000.561.160
Lisala42887175018671366268536758314271968020721417140815001.230.894500
Bumba428872167240045726471156034170100011371835191315000.6300
Boende428872167363900100083332282811000014500.670.770
Djolu428872500311900123528437101334000014000.671.870
Ikela428871500200010960120071035102285030001651245914000.430.660
Bokungu4288716671932548350077239123701418100011301316140014500.71.180
Monkoto42887200027006851571498828430781319160016951260132014500.651.520
Banalia42887400018006162450745433228515048006501215185914551.752.660
Isangi428871500180034213706175681937181501027962207914500.770.830
Aketi42887250021136163500115214233658398006501842200014500.742.984500
Bambesa4288727501300445500049435515391192016951316200014501.792.314000
Niangara428871500160047925002473559851256120016951579200014501.521.190
Dungu42887733374900700139219003630000014503.862.020
Faradje428871500881154830001718300046257831014122237160014500.320.195500
Irumu42887400020001096140013008333760259315008001053160014501.061.546000
Mambasa428872625220077624833082421682221105829002597544184514500.320.246667
Mahagi428872750107200123580533012227000014500.831.240
Aru4288750009750098897626642634000014501.881.90
Nyiragongo4288723331010164495891585143843303962014121579160015000.540.590
Lubero428872250918001975132151223486000014500.440.650
Rutshuru4288721251090001351128335953424000014750.590.620
Masisi42887391770000129086133662293000014631.161.710
Beni42887275041869592055205992860813254140019771053120014500.450.855500
Uvira428872500155900123573233982141000015000.741.170
Mwenga4288740001949001317154436834249000014501.090.940
Kalehe4288715002169001355145938214081000014500.390.370
Kabare428871500118600929130525593499000014670.590.430
Kibombo4288701200685303049424415439180565131616001500000
Lubutu428873000175400172828446721061000014500.642.830
Kasongo42887937510130072541820161247000014554.657.520
Punia42887316727501212164410665233337197808001835245914500.951.60
Lubumbashi42887310041750065753324772168000014481.251.430
Likasi4288728753376001356142640644240000014630.710.680
Mutshatsha428872000268800588500200817880000140011.120
Lubudi42887700037630076571326642534000014652.632.760
Sandoa428873200306600110262233692168000014040.951.480
Kamina42887150021630062730020011183000014500.751.270
Kaniama42887600032260076535025571520000015002.353.950
Kabongo42887350037630052935020761628000014501.692.150
Malemba-Nkulu42887475043010058850023312110000014702.042.250
Bukama42887270031781212200071853925512103010001468196714631.061.280
Kalemie428875100774176422775494251704139412001554789140014532.993.660
Moba42887330089400167492543632491000014880.761.320
Manono42887350014002121274011149723278292305651053160014001.071.20
Kabalo4288725001731959250015151002423029480847789200014000.590.850
Kongolo428873750900685250016288653467600565921140014005.748.035000
Nyunzu428873833607004532841253832000014503.064.610
Kipushi428874500389800118275037352655000014501.21.70
Kasenga42887337530780066239022701591000014451.492.120
Mitwaba428872500376300106696734173169000014540.730.790
Pweto42887150043010088250030662110000014200.490.710
Kambove4288703763007066002517225300000000
Miabi4288735004839001450116445933877000015000.760.90
Lupatapata4288727503763001138150035984503000014700.760.610
Katanda428878000213318180115070834832379150014001579200014652.33.360
Tshilenge428874000172000148578340572302000014850.991.740
Lusambo428871500535005883501578982000014000.951.530
Kole4288710006420010712842807839000014500.361.190
Katako-Kombe4288725006400070038618771093000014001.332.290
Lubefu4288717509100098842626511247000014000.661.40
Lodja4288720001831006581782012811000014430.992.470
Luilu42887150030110047130017791352000014800.841.110
Kabinda42887106672309685205558883320012614375036001579200014875.334.084000
Lubao42887200019880050665016622023000014201.20.990
Luiza428872500361300120665937362370000015000.671.050
Kazumba428871375395768530001550175047355235258613792546538514580.290.260
Luebo428874500472668506008332514309714005173684200014501.791.450
Ilebo42887200017951061106159683319542548120016952632200014731.020.780
Mweka4288712503000616137045083317872745015051978215414200.70.460

JUILLET 2017

NOMPériodeCoutJournHaricotHuilePalmeHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManiocRizImporteRizLocalSelSucreTauxChangePouvoirMaisPouvManiocViandeChevre
Moanda4291735002400007001167223033971200900789100015301.571.030
Tshela4291730009759593000556375168012281000847921110015001.792.446000
Seke-Banza429173250740822315599475027152105900847118490015251.21.545000
Mbanza-Ngungu429173500238814182018100052431191928139611301368124015111.121.817333
Luozi42917262511451027303084848724521550115013421579195014751.071.693000
Madimba42917400011700061773217772063120001579120015002.251.940
Bandundu42917400027791818285762147222901918138115421711150013251.752.097000
Inongo4291727141707957266767046621111602160010831767158815641.291.694833
Kiri429174750131600850244238787311687701974124715001.995.440
Oshwe4291726671352157525006504442052153920388321009133415001.31.734750
Masi-Manimba429174000274913702027107059233622166192616171198216514871.191.857000
Bagata42917300019760086444925561518120011301316155414751.171.980
Kenge4291753333359200032001266131340384154200015971404173315001.321.287500
Kasongo-Lunda4291733006241000300099764327181831136012431526200014801.211.85000
Popokabaka429171750217015003000559372198115141815169515792000140000.881.165000
Lukolela4291723000314900967133930473977133810352632306714477.555.780
Gemena42917200023396852500123536636231451012322632249515500.551.385000
Budjala4291733332537007062632272116453315271579200014671.472.860
Kungu429171500068504941221303373011301442311915001.154.022000
Libenge4291710001687005562441726947100014121184140015000.581.060
Yakoma429172500167200125599734722827120018361230237115130.720.880
Businga42917433310720074777220822145200014691930226714432.082.020
Lisala42917900024007533500456472169517367269241376147515405.315.184000
Bumba42917300027490013561454394141852800254226321893155000.760.720
Boende429174000300000100083331002683181518481202249515501.291.490
Djolu429172750302100111148833821824016431428379915000.811.510
Ikela429172000194900370448896491609016432752245915000.211.240
Monkoto4291715004000004942442035141010008472368163915000.741.060
Banalia42917300017770074124422079656356581215202315401.363.110
Isangi4291720001949411300074173222832260028251442311915500.880.885000
Aketi42917283325345944333131773238582395011001981198916000.731.186333
Bambesa42917300013654110247497931155606161316200016003.221.934000
Niangara42917200020000074130522521162016951579160016000.891.720
Dungu42917480079915532333157613124256359620002090801164015601.131.336333
Faradje429178667691141840460152828040990141219302000150002.116750
Mambasa429173250157875326002088111956113188145218751352305015500.581.027000
Mahagi4291740009752192205512357323501224324001600157980015501.141.787000
Aru429175000117000123597633202673181510276031216001.511.870
Nyiragongo4291750001384226025001303218237595957213818141754213316001.330.847250
Lubero42917250018001233300010187783028242829002500970143216000.831.036000
Rutshuru429171833223621923000120419263677548119191207759126716000.50.338000
Masisi4291735002797205527401720127050663941201215541974160015000.690.896000
Beni42917375013957531650236785462732488120019771447200016000.61.516500
Uvira429173000130000123581333462292200014001754140015600.91.310
Mwenga4291745002924001491146343124243350026951184160015001.041.060
Kalehe4291721672989232931121576151847714625253325001754140015170.450.477000
Kabare4291713503000131621231350183341075315110014121316120015500.330.257000
Kibombo42917400026280083549726131768200010321316137416001.532.260
Lubutu42917350020004111500210075056912316160016002202245915000.611.514000
Kasongo4291741671334007695142190155180012131241199315201.92.690
Punia42917125019490098830528591152010271707191115000.441.090
Lubumbashi42917290044552055200073170729242864221918991541183515460.991.015000
Likasi42917400037630077660026942253153015291273168815501.481.780
Mutshatsha4291730003226001200166736454812100012501316260015000.820.620
Lubudi429179333304700804104226193213175014171228160015473.562.90
Sandoa42917260032061370250078968327522486190012171789183016000.941.055000
Kamina429171000032091370250082453928382126190017651332177015333.524.78000
Kaniama42917400032260076540025571645350025001316160016001.562.430
Kabongo429171300037630058840022231753010001316200015005.857.420
Malemba-Nkulu4291748332606123327408332832727135360012822193233315631.773.5712500
Bukama42917250037260066040723951763187312421341170715081.041.420
Kalemie4291725008631443221239046712921484106712241140120015001.931.695000
Moba42917500010203141322039336104514370611331130965120015371.111.356000
Manono429172000877007006671925184210005651053160014001.041.090
Kabalo429173500487001765610450916220847789200015000.782.160
Kongolo429173250188413702055121957735621957225011301228160015830.911.665000
Nyunzu429174125131616642580116853533491767116013421316144015301.232.335167
Kipushi42917300056450094175034823004231722061491200015400.8610
Kasenga4291720002238005885921918192708471053200015001.041.040
Mitwaba42917365035480081249027391935252016821211224015001.331.890
Kambove429171000032260076560025572145250015001053200015003.914.660
Miabi4291735002987001063112532543409250014711541230615601.081.030
Lupatapata42917150058500765300202986710008471579180015500.741.730
Katanda42917100026880088222527441100160014121579200015000.360.910
Tshilenge429172000376300126535039141628300022501579190015500.511.230
Lusambo429171500487005882501568722016952018229516000.962.080
Kole4291710005850088218292323469008473158311915000.430.210
Katako-Kombe42917150092665347956171221794555100012713350273014000.842.73500
Lubefu429171000292004941221293363011301053160014000.772.750
Lodja4291742502924548300049424418741249014121502311915502.273.45000
Luilu42917750030110064730022201352300013501579160015353.385.550
Kabinda4291766673639001500164644784844200011712544220016001.491.380
Lubao4291731431644548342563032319591190125010711504205715531.62.644000
Luiza42917300048390011767503909284325868622632200014500.771.060
Kazumba429171000275100200020835550575818978623421275514000.180.170
Luebo4291725004167003532251716139620698621825253814801.461.790
Ilebo429173167412100834166729094991142517331711166515101.090.630
Mweka4291710004870029408339706031527276916001.210.260
Kolwezi 4291704839164435008823503338200730001034122223081530007000

AOUT 2017

NOMPériodecoujourtravharicothuilepalmhuilevegetamaismaniocpanmaispanmaniocrizimportrizlocalselsucretauxechangtotmaistotmaniocviandechevre
Seke-Banza4294832507318902450988781270421889008001316110016001.21.496500
Beni42948400010009592296118850032661546110013001579139316001.222.596450
Aketi4294821671576571400011567483263224306402281223616000.660.973000
Aru4294855001592229729631282177837534994266325871842321215001.471.15500
Bagata42948200029891348352490533329961566173301579200015000.671.284500
Bambesa4294831671040685574098833127461105012001316288415001.152.875500
Banalia42948325021759132857905426279015929078211232245815501.172.040
Bandundu4294811625422114522275117754239332344190814501711140015502.964.960
Boende429483000300013700100083332372820200012002632320017000.931.060
Bokungu4294817502924548357182356826972060181511561583259915000.650.850
Budjala429485000292449727645862842101134525339002632224815002.383.720
Bukama4294823333573132929131098115435943733250019381643203316000.650.630
Bumba4294840001852873250013588523853258890701579170017001.041.555000
Businga429482500112111392750694212420735647160016001776250016001.210.445000
Djolu42948233332494113000123552137771993010272496223915000.621.170
Dungu42948165007471187380892647325831452140012002281200015006.3911.366333
Faradje4294853335851413250024722788765953012002895213315006.090.96000
Gemena4294820002339685350074142623881602127010272632249516000.841.250
Ikela4294845002600109610000246971068022405017006316600015000.661.870
Ilebo429482333285959432861239100037283131246714001491146716000.630.750
Inongo4294854002087658325011205673284190017809601776152015001.642.840
Isangi429481500155968535007418522232251108213158270316000.670.60
Kabalo4294838331949134826601829187550975212225010671579200015000.750.740
Kabare429481433376916963386121675039632798176828001754140016000.360.517500
Kabinda42948105003379822250088288929642980220018001842246715503.543.520
Kabongo429488500376375334251191843380529350650658160016002.232.90
Kalehe429482567286224623906114768936862542233310001754133315500.71.010
Kalemie42948425039010962277932133325183521800700921170016001.691.210
Kambove4294833333943150517001310100042133439220020001404213315500.790.970
Kamina42948300046591553207886388932443309312519171579273315500.920.915000
Kamonia42948800097568518002353175061464638160012002546384616001.31.720
Kaniama4294860003763137013701000100033903390375032501579200016001.771.770
Kasangulu4294850003000151524001200100037523252100012001579200015001.331.546000
Kasenga429483000317714572870957125931743929014331333188816000.950.765000
Kasongo4294834209756584314741341211311134005601421212015501.623.070
Kasongo-Lunda42948450097579036678646632434193112679331404186716001.852.335500
Katako-Kombe429482167487388300049414213714919004502982307115501.584.413500
Katanda42948150031547763612158231746641500223319331842193315500.3210
Kazumba4294810009756852833114512583126340720008002263355214500.320.290
Kenge42948537535091854348189775531292774180014001974171615001.721.949000
Kibombo42948014008225714494284159710720600131616001600000
Kipushi4294812000393423412620122219174076581320258671435166415502.942.063500
Kiri42948833368254847621327102335092748260010672895280014002.373.030
Kolwezi4294804301125030308828333191306902000157920001600007000
Kongolo42948283317691094256097010832889317218177331118155015500.980.896000
Kungu429482167731525479576284163990912008002576283216001.322.382000
Libenge4294845001552152231675353791800141010009331404186715002.53.190
Lisala429489000258073131675394171937163114527191560270616004.655.524000
Lodja4294830005854343228249194783646100010673158277315503.834.643500
Lubao4294856253558548350070662525312329125027231908210015502.222.427000
Lubefu429482000439308030999489026040700721218315002.250.770
Lubero429482500942127632089149562600270611337002018261215500.960.925500
Lubudi42948600037632203240085561731102515262515831053166715501.932.396000
Lubumbashi42948510041632089258064773326592875209019331053160015881.921.778000
Lubutu42948300023395481500123599436093008145224001835245915000.8317000
Luebo429483375247314862906153375044772518227015631533343515500.751.340
Luilu42948483338428223167108273435562685262516671842206715831.361.80
Luiza42948333341226852505933151532264681242011332632240016001.030.710
Lukolela42948100003000137020001614141147724264110010002237222015002.12.340
Luozi429482875860873232553554215971614155010501579210016001.81.785500
Lupatapata42948157505376123326501632110252793954325022501842190015702.983.980
Lusambo429481500780822151558858317091696016001202270315000.880.880
Madimba42948400011702055250080085224392570120001053120016001.641.560
Mahagi42948700019492055200017282841491676982000120052660016001.420.917000
Malemba-Nkulu429485500645212333500110091741643705017501842260015501.321.480
Mambasa42948260013767311585135871037432124133511532456473315500.691.226067
Manono429486000449610503616110083337543088233314001404213315001.61.94100
Masi-Manimba42948400029492362345094792331923134233317321404186715001.251.286000
Masisi4294841671800228337081823167951464787146712001579200016000.810.872750
Mbanza-Ngungu42948316713321585268610598523072255615269001404160016501.031.249333
Miabi4294888334037123822651471105646083570216713331754166715501.922.470
Mitwaba4294825003584205532831433188945065645200513121404213316000.550.440
Moba4294890005521484266013708523684239011330965153316002.443.776167
Monkoto42948125021306392857148476641992404214813691842161315000.30.520
Mutshatsha42948400043012740250088250033402384160012001579280016001.21.680
Mweka42948833136522564000107410003184299813257501896471816000.260.281000
Mwenga4294847502924137020721341156340744628199618481447150015001.171.038000
Niangara42948175078068542372059127853713419012001842200016000.330.513500
Nyiragongo4294843332244141321031373130540223852167716321491186716001.081.127500
Nyunzu4294871674879272123782710214519661000933965160016003.343.657000
Oshwe42948825079261645006594171867126212004001184180015004.426.540
Popokabaka4294823332780159836571158109336123448260001754226715000.650.680
Punia4294815002780822258099279231182619340013463935214915000.480.575000
Pweto4294825003405201825801329100042043383011011667200015700.590.740
Rutshuru4294818331044180428261214177434254824142817331245155416000.540.385667
Sandoa429483250483920553450894120234094178233314181754188815500.950.783000
Tshela429483000942105020007417042145205310007331228120016501.41.466000
Tshilenge4294823754032103622431417197944545858230013631447170016000.530.417000
Uvira42948312516331614232089884327332595193115231184110016001.141.24000
Likasi4294863753952184929491693158352074934218814001101180015501.221.290
Yakoma4294815005853423000617379169410987268901713311915000.891.374000

SEPTEMBRE 2017

NOMPériodeCoutJournHaricotHuilePalmHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManRizImportRizLocalSelSucreTauxChangTotMaisTotManiocViandChev
Aketi4297937501415729304211135383139170249417331776190015501.192.22625
Bambesa429792000109269430007414262140135310176681579276915500.931.481000
Lukolela4297930002924129623611321102940173287320211301840188015000.750.91833
Kambove42979700035481528208384366729702529211717171081186715502.362.772333
Kasenga42979500025812083277892257830282169018621228173315501.652.31833
Kipushi429799004301208326858246673127273521675001053160015500.290.333333
Likasi429792167412217131889706139427604482187615001404126715670.780.48667
Lubumbashi4297938333797208322226675502634234323561267784133315571.461.641000
Mitwaba429793500412220833704109853337782366280413131579200015500.931.481333
Pweto429796500340525462685115788938283158014171491180015501.72.06667
Bukama429791875312513193132124815003878450798720121511180015500.480.421375
Kabongo4297945003763764194475075027042704011251771160015501.661.66250
Kamina4297931673943129622338828673124308550028031316226715331.011.038333
Kaniama429796000376311114500706100026293364300020001579200016002.281.787000
Malemba-Nkulu429793250430113193500706100027573492016251579220015501.180.932250
Dungu4297958339311670283313232039366154496591224526200016001.591.074333
Faradje42979600010713662323698165930322228015541637200015501.982.696500
Niangara429796679616943857188770149802014016951140200015500.130.331100
Aru4297954006421824348190583325742394291926371404118915502.12.262500
Mahagi42979680030020832000100014172768381060011301579200015502.461.788500
Mambasa429792233208115744278156499544833062131827561507226715500.50.735333
Ilebo4297923333116602286182278927372656157526371454182015500.850.881333
Kamonia429795004443847234210355003561222318971121789175415000.140.223500
Luebo42979283320007412000124398435812933218410921086323115170.790.972500
Mweka42979133323304403333683694221822465757761794319515500.60.59333
Kazumba4297913335993741283312841361448346759988621189302615500.30.291500
Luiza4297921673405648350082777828142690272228252105186715500.770.812333
Katanda429792250645276443331176122043084415327120971974200015500.520.511250
Lupatapata42979200053768333472205950063062409250020001579180015500.320.832000
Miabi429793833308213892694158860047262255255013471930166715500.811.73000
Tshilenge42979166757358892694190288959913458256817751842200015500.280.482833
Luozi4297928337851194236799454227611632113014121754206715201.031.744500
Madimba42979400010711389250080050023531603169516951579160016001.72.51500
Mbanza-Ngungu42979250078510093233137077836842202810753946103715470.681.145333
Seke-Banza429792667857926301995168426401975131812241404113315501.011.352667
Tshela42979316792888030006537141905205913187531491200015831.661.546333
Kasongo-Lunda4297943331071960382490559625741800178912241667226715001.682.413667
Kenge429792667406720682067161120185049606429635332456266715000.530.445333
Popokabaka4297918332924138930004126231752228024009421579200014171.050.8667
Bagata4297923332456180620009887043141243213188471754213315000.740.96667
Bandundu42979286738991389220050050021692169157310951316146715501.321.32667
Masi-Manimba4297941672944142631901111128435093942263710361667160015001.191.064900
Kabinda4297943332258764384392286128322681225010171579226715001.531.621833
Lubao429794125370450317439416253144235466312381711210015501.311.751625
Luilu429794375403262531251456168745095086250016251316160015500.970.862000
Lubudi42979736741222056222070658327952488125018331228180015702.642.962333
Mutshatsha42979300043012000347288250032662310197711301579114815000.921.3750
Sandoa429793867286720832500800113627823623254216401316200015171.391.073000
Inongo4297935001285694210541850013701576169512711184160015502.552.22625
Kiri4297915008576485000827634230418215659422281240015000.650.82500
Oshwe42979150064260253106865001904143912245651404200015000.791.042167
Kasongo42979350013467223500593317182311331138471789200015501.923.092300
Kibombo429793250134924092857494284174512214248471711180016001.862.66250
Lubutu42979300024004171500150075042722397120012002752196715000.71.257500
Punia429791833200074134264003701474139946724482385245915001.241.312000
Bumba429791667326764811671029372329016492677332193213315000.511.01667
Lisala4297921672012694350033338913051444017891562217815501.661.51667
Lubero42979233313641426877189715562659430419008981754200015500.880.546167
Masisi429792357174819131492200416205550459112592021767160015500.420.514857
Nyiragongo4297920001558185621671830139950713996449222941754216016000.390.54667
Rutshuru4297921253655242435961115158337624932196613611579193615500.560.435250
Businga4297915001290486386840044413071417027271974230015501.151.061625
Yakoma42979166792841726679255622540163275318831374210315530.661.02667
Katako-Kombe42979183310023472500576142167559017213182807370615001.093.112833
Kole4297910006426943000370442694571263011301202311915000.110.791000
Lodja4297926672378486462037023714501116016012982300015001.842.391167
Lubefu42979166732139405351421441459012242456320015001.163.630
Lusambo4297915009646947143117611673203317909241202311915500.470.472500
Kabare429791500235313892952125915003757436020725651491126715500.40.343833
Kalehe4297917506002083278514717504005220317006002105160016000.440.795250
Mwenga4297950002437144423331491144343594240175014691579180015001.151.184500
Uvira429793500155913892929500667170121175501300707140016002.061.654000
Budjala429791833306960243335762842114138460024482807214615500.871.32267
Gemena4297917502400590348630043312891621197725422105240015001.361.08500
Kungu4297915001450359300074130121781077011141302294315000.691.391333
Libenge4297911671071833349153537916351244141213181667180015000.710.941000
Kabalo429795500213620583472173515654971454669014221579213315001.111.211000
Kalemie429793000757164424685676111732184418835651404153315571.731.631667
Kongolo42979500010718802361317333109411352821096877200015504.574.41667
Manono429794833458798133151990131359914298182616811316200015500.811.12333
Moba429795667500180630091156556317116691695471877146715701.793.396000
Nyunzu4297940001097115731908236162393187456514121053173315001.672.133667
Banalia4297966672241981297678247325011730020721379224215502.673.85500
Isangi42979200017546942500494488165516400719841207915501.211.220
Boende4297921673427880400086788929402996327617172330277315500.740.72667
Bokungu4297933003509639366644044218661871101612421670257515001.771.76420
Djolu42979166730545564778123556837532087026372146217315000.440.8833
Ikela42979150038999720148148845812096028251468245915000.330.72500
Monkoto42979150039326943267988284332515668613772281186710000.450.961333

OCTOMBRE 2017

NOMPériodeCoutJournHaricotHuilePalmHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManRizImportRizLocalSelSucreTauxChangTotMaisTotManiocViandChev
Aketi4300930001832578482713505003799167407002105210016030.791.791625
Bambesa4300930001533370333314006673844201005331579215316000.781.492833
Lukolela430095000250050925001156200434425561173511211366149315001.450.9500
Kambove43009700037631231205688270030822626225015001228213315202.272.671333
Kasenga43009433317051528285258876519642405016271579186716002.211.81333
Kipushi430091000483992620288827503266293522506331053160015500.310.341000
Likasi4300920003943963222266758325512343225716191404186715570.780.85833
Lubumbashi4300911675376810171470646729212323233320001404146715500.40.51000
Mitwaba430093000401410423472111850037012157288118581053200015000.811.391000
Pweto43009133333691111200058830022561535017931316153315500.590.87500
Bukama43009133338761237301975338127811852207915251489173315830.480.721000
Kabongo430095000376338219444123001820154101250789180015502.753.24500
Kamina430091500376364825938432832925152658316261579226715870.510.986333
Kaniama43009600037634864000117635037421676400022501316200016001.63.581000
Malemba-Nkulu4300953333404602463678450027021991015431404213315731.972.682333
Dungu430094625803215140888319932452285956518361519200015751.891.624500
Faradje4300946677491019268561795117952629015072632200010002.61.786333
Niangara4300920007851389166728858310161754016012281200010671.971.141833
Aru430093200175220974315202714065628407498835341509162116500.570.791000
Irumu43009175014008782500107148830461587213014471842220015500.571.16000
Mahagi43009375010711097208986747524921510965763564123216001.52.481000
Mambasa430093333126864830851193783330222754009671253258116001.011.477000
Ilebo4300930004669289236151060722372480169021621491170315501.341.211333
Kamonia4300900694280012003330018972069263216921500002000
Luebo4300933332046370454856926718681113258613491896261515271.7833333
Mweka430092500161326636484122331379933015122549268615571.812.681000
Kazumba430091300349331920007766002672223179510213053304012300.490.581500
Luiza430091000430139835007843002861165025869772018186715170.350.611000
Katanda43009116754483244000158826750931789275315001667193315670.230.651333
Lupatapata43009150053765212500264750077452377350022501579180016000.190.631000
Miabi430093667483910233500168633352861903250020001754173315670.691.931833
Tshilenge43009133360932782315223548368352455251516161491180015970.20.542333
Luozi4300926678214982133149444439491325169514121667226715500.682.014333
Madimba43009400023396943472130058337871996169501053100016001.0620
Mbanza-Ngungu4300943331000509204012501246337633661695377965113315501.281.297167
Seke-Banza430092833110011722300158873743062179141212241228120015570.661.32833
Tshela43009375011966652386842104424112916134212011334118715581.561.296000
Kasongo-Lunda430094083928123744052417136663523724216614121930213315530.641.12833
Kenge43009366731671519305914038894293300724086671754186715000.851.223333
Popokabaka4300920002733963349199243931221741244801667200015000.641.15500
Bagata430092500128560224911035305629057956177301667160016000.860.31333
Bandundu4300931673769694220060050023232073151215061491140015871.361.533333
Masi-Manimba4300935003119963300090561029832244244810361842213315501.171.565000
Kabinda4300911882581365125014123254082136556320251711210011250.290.872000
Lubao43009175028235081868100033831151459121328051711190015180.561.22750
Luilu43009100048395564000147150047002273350020001316160015800.210.44500
Lubudi43009566748391361259374546729672271155016671053173315771.912.52333
Mutshatsha430095000645220003472100050039902740226016951579320015001.251.82750
Sandoa43009400026881042364826756113082045255113182281240015073.061.96667
Inongo4300938339993942333831444231713508471224942141010201.652.84833
Kiri430093000428556596341228911708645655651804226714172.563.474167
Oshwe4300945006423135107620417171112018475821447190014002.633.750
Kasongo430094000113039933759573662658118109181946200015501.53.393000
Kibombo43009325068241732656172441721788424847184220008001.894.133000
Lubutu430092500155930015001235366342812577268211835245916000.731.997000
Punia430099172924463354865840722771647130717211816332610500.40.565333
Bumba4300922333314394350010766593392234809241328311915970.660.951000
Lisala43009917266439436674724171753161407531590180315830.520.573333
Lubero430092500117296328172313155661134220238321951656277816000.410.596000
Masisi4300928751572177126252915150477794252209101433164815750.370.685500
Nyiragongo4300921671580139626191752170048354706169422342105188016000.450.466000
Rutshuru4300915002018104229261084133432193843150010031193146716000.470.392667
Businga430093500151031330006796392031193102401962224015001.721.810
Yakoma4300913337341743333804331217399386716951173282915170.611.340
Katako-Kombe43009216760719723335351891478615012242761235615331.473.534000
Kole430091000642417250015003663920108504111018207915500.260.920
Lodja4300915002013255416737024413541038015073772313315771.111.452667
Lubefu43009133357120820006581421781490013181899314615000.752.72833
Lusambo430091500149934771431471133340113668022601202311914500.370.412000
Kabare430091500334585626132078116959503677179201316126716170.250.414667
Kalehe4300920003355170125791750102852163411106811001184160016000.380.593250
Mwenga430091500292483325421985156556304581245020532105160016000.270.334600
Uvira43009250014429621463115281332652417168128071140120016200.771.032000
Budjala430092167136427825006174811844150230210611453185316331.181.441867
Gemena43009400023393473500741023540452028253684480016001.70500
Kungu430091667145530150004471335143836573339261007223915001.160.461667
Libenge4300933331142556416749443315191367150714121842180015002.22.44667
Kabalo430091333793532261915136673995187840015071228186715330.330.71833
Kalemie4300931671259211528975297221787226918831318965140016071.771.45333
Kongolo43009216767844030003333891013115256511301140186716502.141.882333
Manono43009233353766942361129011464370401150013331316200015000.530.582500
Moba43009183326151338287074918552529529416950877140016070.720.355333
Nyunzu430092833787882400691210592525289214572108965126715501.120.985000
Banalia430094333259987025002230622618221622127871580235115630.72500
Isangi43009200017546003000494488164516300821841207915001.221.233500
Boende430092000389911055000173883352342974233010131579240015200.380.67500
Bokungu430092667222234740009095752753191760510271754200014670.971.39333
Djolu43009266732833016185123547337731870026371724202615000.711.43833
Ikela4300960005354862083197556850941576045201468245915501.183.81500
Monkoto43009450039325093381152935646591728241414031579183913330.972.6667

NOVEMBRE 2017

NOMPériodeCoutJournHaricotHuilePalmHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManRizImportRizLocalSelSucreTauxChangTotMaisTotManiocViandChev
Aketi4304020001933313200013132033701926010532105200015870.542.162333
Bambesa4304046671966968333394724428561100150721661667260016171.634.245500
Lukolela43040250030675092333107466733492331214211771183161315000.751.07500
Kambove43040283344802130271374550029722359258720651754213315170.951.2667
Kasenga430402833348498420835889172266308733314531115160010301.250.92333
Kipushi4304040004660150925568246333142266620430789126710531.271.5667
Likasi43040316750181176311168666728372788224115431228186715771.121.141000
Lubumbashi43040333357351676236160846728342481266736321140153315671.181.341333
Mitwaba43040333339431042370478458328532351239818041228186714931.171.421000
Pweto43040116744801296225970666727902692018001140200010400.420.431167
Bukama430402625134252124587353252159113315091552987180015251.222.32350
Kabongo430401250376341715005883252265160701250921200015750.550.781000
Kamina430402667448053229018829443155331075020001316213316000.850.811000
Kaniama43040750048395564500117650039642273022501316200016001.893.31000
Malemba-Nkulu4304057505376556405082442531902193019001447220016001.82.622250
Dungu430405320694940238780420042244524412431410114419209602.371.015500
Faradje43040483350013313315131017893507470528213181383168015501.381.036667
Niangara43040101710955092619165828184415731516011601228120005000.230.142333
Aru43040412527309012271133297439663070207217121382120016081.041.345375
Irumu430403000160020001389197511365458336116001400734207915000.550.896000
Mahagi4304027501900109720421235138235763945122528251496158015750.770.75250
Mambasa43040300014787472361165615584511426683014361874185315330.660.78000
Ilebo430402000140023130104512331431887241414641491180015631.42.26500
Kamonia430401023190567117679615442850180811491092226025605170.360.571500
Luebo430402667150434732564902501561960191510341494246215501.712.781667
Mweka4304018331361278138954963316721883154011031018241015501.10.971000
Kazumba4304011673052347285218737225327245114376901862246210000.220.481833
Luiza4304015005735370350094147235372365316111492018186715500.420.631167
Katanda43040183368105092063319650094032663341728331754186715630.190.695833
Lupatapata430402250698952136811912100062293950300020001711190015950.360.572000
Miabi430405333465757932892118137662834428259514421754193315730.851.22500
Tshilenge43040150075277742778242648876492802268418471447180015930.20.541500
Kasangulu4304065002400694142861200100035493049226016951842160015601.832.131500
Luozi430402833821579213374147220741403169515071579186715831.372.023667
Madimba43040400010716942500120075032842159141201579120016001.221.852000
Mbanza-Ngungu43040340016881130316791482527352514169502193193315831.241.353000
Seke-Banza4304025009313942067115275931062122141211301228113315630.81.182500
Tshela4304040009645323000576190316865004150711301930126715802.370.86833
Kasongo-Lunda43040400013009682854135111053733311917899421579200015501.071.285000
Kenge4304035003924143926942000346259299584189802281186710100.590.374667
Popokabaka43040250028456943157104188932402860244801754200014600.770.872000
Bagata430402500192720003500111156833632006282511301974200015250.741.25750
Bandundu4304016673305657193340050017271977452039551579140015870.970.84833
Masi-Manimba430404167199810422833198074454542364230711301579213315570.761.766333
Kabinda43040166728673701500143137541891548291726672105266715770.41.083167
Lubao4304016673226278011762503614129858320832018200015930.461.281000
Lubudi4304018334660694359378470029622751183320831228186715930.620.672167
Mutshatsha430404500806520002500100060043133313169514121579160015001.041.36750
Sandoa43040300022201130260077050024831807231815321491226715601.211.664500
Inongo4304030002633463301011608623474272716147531542189610000.861.1500
Kiri430403833714428466772110231989274256510362368320014001.931.4367
Oshwe43040366764230130007006631908181612245651316186714831.922.02200
Kasongo430404667678347349178228521258822828471579200016002.25.292500
Kibombo4304025003875708276520737526029272515545651842180015750.410.923250
Lubutu43040300019494172083123536635181346127014371835196715500.852.238000
Punia43040200021163943019101757030061888113010272090202715170.671.06250
Bumba430401075284036518755603132005138670610462524243815700.540.78625
Lisala430402067281937035007023892355157307871809298515500.881.313333
Lubero43040216777427952630758102523292996226021662368166716000.930.725833
Masisi430402333350016812500166018335019545120445482281173315670.460.434333
Nyiragongo4304018332394104226851267142637494148192319601156200016000.490.447333
Rutshuru4304016679569952361133310373624288321667531228146716000.460.586000
Businga430403667238050925005063611791143007531069198910172.052.562600
Yakoma4304026678283064491496331143610259427532117394015331.862.6333
Katako-Kombe43040200042918511675351421442459011301862161316171.394.353667
Kole43040100064234727784942841398873011301202311916000.721.141000
Lodja43040183392822030003701891134681011142456266710671.622.691667
Lubefu43040148339323116677001421851457014122368260010170.83.251333
Lusambo430401500128524340001353333366411150821962270300.411.352000
Kabare4304015331822162727521723177848354972150701316126716130.320.314333
Kalehe43040175022739382100292318287856511725427061974180016000.220.344000
Mwenga430405250274793825421491173243704972245022591842160016001.21.06750
Uvira4304033331949694219412356503546208519961711789106716130.941.62333
Budjala4304043333000347306761249621631874533113317442122161722.31433
Gemena4304020002400347350050036617651429010271284196716001.131.4300
Kungu43040300011042313333576424168413041153800920134315171.782.31667
Libenge4304030001071394315752958315771710131811301358160015071.91.753333
Kabalo430401667110944028572294283600197475315071316193315530.281.711333
Kalemie430405667678113025561893138549813711188316011228140016171.141.533500
Kongolo430402167500347113012792453364113011301404200015674.785.961333
Manono430402000239983323611020110031123313195013731228193310530.640.63000
Moba4304073334641847366716467994393227616010965126716331.673.226333
Nyunzu43040316718359842593872103126463043166110101278217316301.21.042167
Banalia4304024331278068917336461466424062907335331505187010230.570.39333
Isangi43040200086025563500123512204862482501027962207915500.410.414000
Boende43040275044495732500100091734473239228911132233354916500.80.85500
Bokungu43040316729243244000988488308618376058901716250615001.031.72500
Djolu430403333376930130001235488387020033027874051287915500.861.66500
Ikela43040500042894860197536658451821010274211600015500.862.75500
Monkoto43040166738991242368110292443476151424149072103188013500.481.1667

DECEMBRE 2017

NOMPériodeCoutd'unejourneedetravailagricolejournalierHaricotHuiledepalmeHuilevegetaleFarinedemaisFarinedemaniocPaniermaïsPaniermaniocRizimportéRizlocalSelSucreTauxdechangefranc-USDTermed'échangeMaïsTermed'échangeManiocViandedechevre
Aketi4307018752644128233046174212200171142416751831228015630.851.13250
Bambesa430701700161811304000177912504885356206811447222416000.350.483200
Bondo43070500075272222300058850031982978250020001579120015501.561.681000
Buta43070300029241111012352443782130604111803311916000.792.34000
Lukolela4307050003200133826001078156134694676165912672632188015501.441.07500
Kambove43070441748391713231560858326592597225016671053173315731.661.74167
Kasenga43070333341222353285294150034132310014601140200015500.981.443056
Kipushi4307048334660222230198825673360257119827501053146715631.441.882722
Likasi43070433353761736271974561731122791225018831491186715771.391.55433
Lubumbashi43070350055562044170062750028842566216716671053173315571.211.362889
Mitwaba430703500426523153241102061736342626212718271228200015600.961.334000
Pweto430701500379726852778125175041552903017501140200010600.360.523500
Bukama43070350036051662266781239829161882132514911489185615001.21.863000
Kabongo4307040003495764125052930020991525011901053180015901.912.621000
Kamina4307018603763148125008633503058177696714521491213310670.611.057500
Kaniama43070700048391111450088240032852079350025001579200016002.133.372500
Malemba-Nkulu430701000048391111350088230032851829020001579240016003.045.471000
Dungu43070477563413892650224119082432409189182237200012005.791.475542
Faradje4307040001238208318333292089127956773398471754173315503.130.76167
Niangara4307030007499263000494399147712417531036228118675002.032.42833
Aru4307067501392196821671156193033665301196016951667225316002.011.275167
Irumu43070413717131389300061756820251902140016001053160015502.042.186000
Mahagi43070400010871736150065077920162340157913611842193616001.981.715200
Mambasa430703500145713892695111165032082056105914231313167416001.091.77667
Ilebo430701540326760225935493332086154716679941754146710170.7411667
Kamonia43070183331528432759141670042542465189716262456192815430.430.741667
Luebo4307023333763648278748025020181443160914711692223615571.161.626056
Mweka4307066728676021667480420183516836909911760260515930.360.41000
Kazumba43070136731166941759105956733402109185911482077209210330.410.651667
Luiza43070200046248334407173777853512953287431332456186715670.370.681333
Katanda43070133341228333019113740037511908366725001930213316170.360.71167
Miabi430704500627212483380176536757912296379719421842213316030.781.965333
Tshilenge43070200053059723909215750065502408216716161667200010670.310.831000
Kasangulu43070160074911112857120020003261526106001468131100.490.33500
Luozi430701325910939193337047912021474169516241513200015501.10.94625
Madimba4307030001611169427501550154943674364197711302105160016000.690.695833
Mbanza-Ngungu4307010672321138925001300106038533253154701579153315500.280.336333
Seke-Banza4307027509756942350123558333511723130610651184110016080.821.65000
Tshela43070375099010422325127078934772276141211301118121015881.081.656125
Kasongo-Lunda4307021671511856366181732924311210207211301930213315420.891.791317
Kenge43070327533009193009167312294935382522608471711180011800.660.86750
Bagata43070200031331510233337833317241611216601930200015331.161.24667
Bandundu43070233337041633259366761125712432527343311579180015730.910.96833
Masi-Manimba4307050003462138932361426100043973331282515541316180015651.141.56500
Kabinda43070241722588332593123538336231493133317672105240015830.671.622167
Lubao4307020001882642070625622051081015002171200015500.911.851625
Lubudi4307037504032208322507947503000289011251650921180016051.251.38000
Mutshatsha430705000537627782500100060038532853226016951579280016001.31.75750
Sandoa4307020004731208325007253172968194621309421754240015370.671.033500
Inongo4307045002334125035004665561756198160014121491186715502.562.27433
Kiri430704167110779917649391654264944372828952500326713971.570.94517
Oshwe4307032506426252500559781158821448475651447180015002.051.52750
Kibombo430703300112883330426173051852107111307062105180001.783.081250
Lubutu430703000155948615005003661611127590710272202245915501.862.357000
Pangi430704000180012501429123548835711705014122632320016001.122.358000
Punia43070450027361021266918824995354189683811621543198915880.842.37625
Bumba4307064102769879248260551721531935120765284267209642.983.311800
Lisala430707867272978735005784172070166608211518273010673.84.724556
Lubero4307023339471574205675592922342669207416512105245916001.040.876333
Masisi430703667121525932100100753330191835301316951667200016101.2125667
Nyiragongo430702050141720142750952861286526381315924144718008000.720.788333
Rutshuru430701800800194415501450166739794521211918361447170016000.450.46333
Businga430705375245283326184254171636161509171490186111383.293.331658
Yakoma43070243813064433931102079428572290107016601556290915380.851.064083
Katako-Kombe43070216721434711674941521312456010363158321815831.654.753500
Kole430701000642694486149442614321263011301202311916000.70.791000
Lodja4307028333040509283332923714821251015073158277316001.912.273556
Lubefu43070133342846325259051422395487014123246341215330.562.742000
Lusambo43070150010715564167147150039461520022601202374215000.380.991800
Kabare430701500122219572733111765132332068169510361491133316000.460.733622
Kalehe4307037501441243125001288138937524004197770621052000161010.944000
Mwenga430706500263216672750970110431193452274320271447180015502.081.883750
Uvira430702000106712501500535325167611511167867965100016201.191.742167
Budjala430704000213069462582592625572811010001838223015831.561.42350
Gemena4307017501975764334792642727861538028252105218415900.631.144000
Kungu430706400450521303643253312221475017662424241511255.244.341150
Libenge430701833928833349153533116061098147513811842173315401.141.671000
Kabalo43070166712671389233313922173872934014121140180015500.431.781500
Kalemie43070583311331708314469853121421726216617891053140015772.723.384778
Kongolo430702500120091730003381251177644014121184180016002.123.882250
Manono43070100043431493250084350031262268260818261316200015670.320.441333
Moba430709667133314812000441217151895617890877160016006.3710.116000
Nyunzu4307025001450111123339054072664141760515831667200015670.941.763000
Banalia4307025002177189434863702441551123511541011108225997501.612.022333
Isangi43070200017541111300074173223142291010271202249515500.860.871000
Boende4307085003300972375075083326322841220011002105244715753.232.992917
Bokungu430701833205311703325397274152012123638211980239915501.211.51500
Djolu430702750350911116571111136635911728028252368180016000.771.591250
Ikela43070600038998334000148136645671778010274211600015501.313.38500
Monkoto43070500028851439315710787453416258319631335276024209331.461.942222

JANVIER 2018

NOMPériodeCoutJournHaricotHuilePalmHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManRizImportRizLocalSelSucreTauxChangTotMaisTotManiocViandChev
Aketi431013375241211723118985495306218381819332500225015751.11.843292
Bambesa4310126671746138950005572441880109807531842186716001.422.436222
Buta43101200032121389555612352443868139105132632200016000.521.444000
Lukolela431013000300074121675007781924261945010002456174616001.561.15833
Kambove4310144005197219425931000233337597092241719171579200015671.170.62500
Kasenga4310126673943146324776866442651254666728431081213316001.011.052000
Kipushi4310125334209194420005886672507270323407501140186710901.010.941167
Likasi43101466757351500266758851727682589223218041228173316081.691.8500
Lubumbashi43101162543632271260967646327912256343815631250213016150.580.724300
Mitwaba431014000286727782500113783336942935223210541053240015401.081.363167
Pweto43101354048392083228770646729412343018761115174410671.21.512500
Sakania431013000100020832000105940030551408282501579240016300.982.135000
Bukama43101433335341755348166082125322935177515251401172215931.711.48767
Kabongo4310127503495903150050032520391602012501184220016201.351.721000
Kamina4310135335556157433156679892935374110549372105266710831.20.946500
Kaniama43101500043011111450088240031771971027501579200016601.572.546000
Malemba-Nkulu43101283345512083485294140834712139018692105253315830.821.322333
Dungu4310133337492083277812278133426239175311302807200010670.971.395667
Faradje431014833535194429261310283335767385012241228160016001.350.657000
Niangara431012667785111123615352741606952011301053200016001.662.82667
Aru4310135332062173626191033193931685434344330731404173316001.120.655500
Irumu431011500100016672857294173277202196226016005263163915000.190.688000
Mahagi431015000975111120831235976339227451815616526120016451.471.824000
Mambasa4310143331477148125005765281884176595111002719134016172.32.469167
Ilebo431013333338533250056577321322653139514222178218016070.160.131333
Kamonia431013000194911117143176560049132001258617242037307716500.611.52000
Luebo4310138334301970388035331718401749172412642439223616002.082.195056
Mweka4310117504637694454512353334083183018399772422241016000.430.961667
Dimbelenge431011000642180032002000200053085308011301579200016000.190.196000
Kazumba43101366726047542074863153127534424159911602866254916171.330.831767
Luiza4310110004839741366794130033951792172413791754200015670.290.561000
Katanda431019003047125018338043672744165117535652982280016430.330.55867
Lupatapata4310140005108138932641471425483722231887422003158260015500.831.82000
Miabi431013167698911572500117636744552430350023332281286716430.711.32333
Tshilenge431011667537613893648103943338122297302816373246286716570.440.731000
Luozi43101250012921065230072783321832448197719771579200016171.151.026333
Madimba43101400012901000250074175022102233169501579120016501.811.792000
Mbanza-Ngungu4310121672787175931486416112336226113616841664160016330.930.967667
Seke-Banza4310130009646942000494568149716831412113010531000163021.786500
Tshela43101300017941108282512313543546135511447321150131216180.852.2121375
Kasongo-Lunda43101193810561387405973740721911366205217302237210016060.881.423896
Kenge4310134003249138941851509113945623636282522602105213315630.750.944556
Popokabaka43101150029241389347298848831931943226002105200016000.470.77500
Bagata431012000402914683500107033336271786022601930186715000.551.121000
Bandundu43101266721511296250046760217262064113614111667146716371.541.293167
Bulungu4310120002534556280086448827231782028252632320016500.731.122000
Kabinda43101256724077459722823163876124651156719421579213316000.340.552333
Lubao4310120672924648254653310281983321937710872632226715171.040.643167
Luilu431012000483997240008823503271194003001842200016400.611.031000
Lubudi43101300037132361251779660629692493114816271228173316101.011.24500
Mutshatsha43101400032262778300058850023942173226016951579240016001.671.847000
Sandoa431015333226018523648841122027393686235410141579173315171.951.451833
Inongo4310125003446928333383158328602240188313181667186716000.871.12667
Kiri431011700102346330001078130129463502188318182544260014900.580.49611
Oshwe431011500112469458867394172142133616955651404186715000.71.12300
Kasongo43101637515301181374386983525962512010591908200016002.462.542750
Kibombo43101500060013895000882416724651067605001316160016002.030.473500
Lubutu431012500160041715004502501487987012001835213116001.682.537000
Punia4310166726161111487258048120851837011422055176615500.320.363000
Bumba4310127142915665231213805204100194971525422038254516230.661.391952
Lisala4310166724861722471482362927272241029192223212516430.240.34000
Lubero43101250012731426012398463494251223852526614153316500.7212667
Masisi43101120078220282269101668928982083265202281173316170.410.584533
Nyiragongo4310138331139203723001304136836913853165411811228133316331.040.995167
Rutshuru431012000116817822500137243338421495172012321228213316070.521.343833
Businga4310128332209557133339841314921529016861087229310201.91.851833
Yakoma4310121671403486566792767426472014013871122291116100.821.087000
Katako-Kombe4310110677765563881535189154868408473158413316330.691.564167
Kole431011500642972500015002843976936011303158311916000.381.61000
Lodja4310128331973602390032932512781268150715071784175316072.222.234000
Lubefu431011833464532200057614215865015651130901291115501.163.665111
Lusambo4310115001071694500080011672284320002260962519815500.660.472500
Kabare4310112837151403234170657920471730016951140126715900.630.744667
Kalehe431012000171325003200128699438073078141201316160016500.530.658667
Mwenga431015000263218752642111192334923022221918741447180016101.431.655250
Uvira43101150050014282261288284963953183615631491120016171.561.573167
Budjala431011833228674120009615762933197030210272018214611170.630.932000
Gemena4310120001949694350035025013341084010273684249516501.51.844000
Kungu431011500133355688107128392101241933312151735229516000.710.621333
Libenge4310120001071633046741514441314150712242105160016001.381.520
Kabalo43101250013001338336919066675158206194210361316200015330.481.212333
Kalemie431011833714194426851431380239149843188315071053133316270.470.195556
Kongolo4310154171133453726671961171171972103612751140160016274.635.572333
Manono4310131002705208316671784161152104777160116951842253315500.60.652167
Moba431012000786168523612427486639415401524753789155716500.311.36000
Nyunzu4310151671267194437536174881991166757515611404173316172.63.13667
Banalia4310123331792111129727412852321118118832542963195216131.011.983667
Boende431013000292411813264900108329533411280036722313104016001.020.886167
Bokungu4310122502242985166738732115141350207812202037174916501.491.672542
Djolu43101375033141389550010494263425186709631082213616001.092.011250
Ikela43101300042899720250007205001600962311916000.420500
Monkoto431012667389910193190124128539831593261423363158228614500.671.671000

FEVRIER 2018

NOMPériodeCoutJournHaricotHuilePalmHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManRizImportRizLocalSelSucreTauxChangTotMaisTotManiocViandChev
Aketi4313223332349119738818663752755152608562168201116080.851.534111
Bambesa4313226201221135642869414922732160936314691737258512800.961.635900
Bondo43132350064522083200047140026752499113011301579120016501.311.41000
Buta431321500107111119091235244341293506162632200016000.441.65000
Lukolela43132357130081443359295788131392948173513311654211415711.141.21571
Kambove43132363944062112328172263628972683186613961328173016081.261.362350
Kasenga4313234003547177828096714522564201779517941105200016001.331.693367
Kipushi43132607141062814311468979928253101145117861161194316042.151.964286
Likasi43132483360931863306747180625813419178912241228186716131.871.411000
Lubumbashi43132350043712052242077996730283496185812581316181316211.1612188
Mitwaba43132287536042841367910007133505278617728301776230016000.821.031250
Pweto431321244333321393952882520308621819501426142116409600.40.571840
Sakania431324500292420830105940034401793100002105200016501.312.516000
Bukama4313218333805179240164904332166202334817502047260016280.850.91978
Kabongo43132500047311250214350032523211884019501974200016252.152.651000
Kamina4313227444540174443886143312618190949716422222360016491.051.446611
Kaniama43132400043011389416752930023231749425030001579280016501.722.291000
Malemba-Nkulu43132383344091852390690240833222088017502281986716001.151.842500
Dungu431324340837181437431981369843377222612431842200012805.151.156400
Faradje4313246431134192540617809932370290212111381805165713791.961.67393
Niangara4313220221098941231750847315831497010991491195612331.281.353093
Aru4313245002265191025432302185064005268158816431049150016500.70.855417
Bunia431323167118982083248190597548515025260113481401220816300.650.637333
Mambasa4313253751451153433301514153642294284118021862039217614041.271.255625
Ilebo4313223702810672275050058318792088193322511829166410751.261.144700
Kamonia4313250001075320833000117650053003609100010001018307717000.941.3920000
Luebo431326172277192646058768752838283693113691156179413330.220.224028
Mweka4313222382091115741433332831367124211888241844302214301.641.82926
Dimbelenge4313250006822083350047135015211220011301579200016003.294.17000
Kananga43132270035311754281575451327662163163019871939255814230.981.254104
Kazumba43132130028731838125036927221680756401058401032938000.770.173667
Luiza43132133348391755366778446731042310157516742105213316000.430.584889
Katanda431322070256011082204105244032531724249417062874304615070.641.21423
Lupatapata4313237505376138922501015475375124022380213027633300164511.562250
Miabi431323000618316593226122548344662611318917992237280016180.671.153533
Tshilenge431322975440114193234113860838662541262712272737274014680.771.172150
Kinshasa431325278331411312867928114830953646144411782045139216211.711.4514667
Kasangulu431322500400013894286120066739392606282516951579160016000.630.968000
Luozi431322667125211883175828139024393845182017581520193315971.090.694704
Madimba431324000240013893571120083336192702197701579120016501.111.483500
Mbanza-Ngungu4313227002982155631439626013157225518082821526144016000.861.28000
Seke-Banza431323500487694285712357323253199611308471316120016501.081.755000
Tshela431323000223410623571108170732562320166411271316114016270.921.295556
Kasongo-Lunda4313216671245948500056527417571028230713181436185315170.951.624250
Kenge4313232222719130733336677382341252020679101345191115981.381.284833
Popokabaka43132166724861389321451445119201763252701579213315330.870.953222
Bagata4313217502924138937506502502348134921192821776195015130.751.33417
Bandundu43132481336791133242538163518022438174614531645150016352.671.971188
Bulungu4313220001170556280086461024501814028252632320016200.821.14500
Masi-Manimba4313233333184138933331029569334821982979103617542133160011.526333
Kabinda4313219384205972291388452331472247165111232763221016210.620.863938
Lubao43132101423751002208831979137477250029951992217113710.741.314500
Luilu4313215004301972450088240031631957400030001579240016000.470.77500
Kolwezi43132250043012083350058848825392288169514121527123116200.981.097000
Lubudi4313275005108206328465748902662345213131850987165016332.822.173875
Mutshatsha43132400043012778571488250033442388300015001579280017001.21.681000
Sandoa4313228263449220235077133032693166819499091645225014061.051.691750
Inongo43132312519001007446470075022312356197712071711200016001.41.334792
Kiri43132218813447294375121315343374417712368522434244715130.650.524750
Oshwe431323750243769432141296417379815988475651447180015000.992.354000
Kasongo431323025174214343858100142429951551011232138225016261.011.953500
Kibombo43132175019548337143802386248014391005111711200017000.711.221750
Lubutu43132300015596942000148136640851296127014372632240016000.732.318000
Punia43132317833291497323218308165392285780722613019357314330.591.115241
Bumba4313240002457809437911074303339164656512712046258816231.22.432111
Lisala431324333275478735903334721463181009243208267116502.962.394889
Beni/Oicha431323000780111125009413502620114225422260421166316501.152.636500
Lubero43132298360716201931806114222983138247517551491206716171.30.956000
Masisi4313225009092477363199511082918320022606591535143316280.860.786028
Nyiragongo431322525192922733929117097235373042185115781382115016380.710.835000
Rutshuru431322071890243029101226101934862968178116651429151415930.590.75071
Businga431324310165558335505615561792177909422293210614402.412.422700
Yakoma4313223891008532289582159423061741020091836275016161.041.374000
Katako-Kombe43132231385369436886172211783792015153304336416311.32.923458
Kole43132100032110424181494264140382807702233278916000.711.213167
Lodja4313226672089556457134320013319740150735093733162722.744000
Lubefu4313215562175863222490223132766004332479355515821.172.362111
Lusambo43132150080069450004712501406854022601917559915501.071.762000
Bukavu431323500625014442000824233334537228197716951579110016351.010.485667
Kabare431321571143819052543131011523754335716554041504125716190.420.475952
Kalehe431327509062003428616058234394243916958471316140016500.170.314250
Mwenga4313252502747187536072222193062925561192632871842160016100.830.945250
Uvira4313225001143165329642672601063104518661485965116716532.352.393250
Budjala431321580273072237437546742503230432010402683242816200.630.692440
Gemena4313240002339694350050033317871371010272105280016402.242.92300
Kungu43132250013645903571348467120215003409592675282616032.081.672722
Libenge43132290096477837153066921037200170612591645178512002.81.452792
Kabalo4313223753377185833756182812405156442213921414200016450.991.523250
Kalemie43132560082019682522784131923223658131613441053130013332.411.534667
Kongolo431323672107814753537399108136063487913011345204416002.75.792000
Manono431326667696420003345119660445833103172414051518246716031.452.152250
Moba431322022239262006297541025720101629167123710231356168310.0612.416389
Nyunzu43132345611281431339698962928401942122312711382177514191.221.784229
Banalia43132325017541042303689524426931065010272060214016301.213.053583
Isangi4313220001657972357174173222802258012321442270316000.880.896000
Kisangani4313234331689101923135353661777135492811983509201016071.932.548667
Befale43132150038991111450037056818172311235920531579415815000.830.651000
Boende43132550039491111500080091729013193258914161695218416201.91.722833
Bokungu431323875370459041076794112497182645410272035208015001.552.12500
Djolu43132225037046946429111148835882030010274342300016000.631.111250
Ikela4313280004000111114286300075084112786080063161000016500.952.87500
Monkoto43132383339669723810111739036841866222614382895240015001.042.052444

MARS 2018

NOMPériodeCoutJournHaricotHuilePalmHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManRizImportRizLocalSelSucreTauxChangTotMaisTotManiocViandChev
Aketi4316018752778138957149261833009115263610012368200016250.621.634500
Bambesa4316031671531995475912385773500184937723071491181016000.91.715667
Buta43160200026321111507162062221882192010272105255916000.910.912750
Lukolela4316015063286013343929990110131813459191612741717196516004.744.35788
Kambove431601096439691986372668165426942626108215331447178616134.074.172650
Kasenga431603900333518062929718103026423423171211081158184016041.481.143800
Kipushi4316036114779199140087369932995363620328211257188916031.210.994537
Likasi4316055303895149322505886752399261615541412789145012152.312.11700
Lubumbashi43160344646332040345460551426432416185819111241137116171.31.433429
Mitwaba43160300037633169418687158032462520145218831895236015900.921.191400
Pweto4316030004111244833538826253273262938830401118200016280.921.141667
Sakania431603000161325002857105945032201698100002105200016000.931.775000
Bukama43160205040411874513658431724551787107511991710240114850.831.153600
Kabongo43160500053761528214358832526992041014121053200016251.852.458333
Kamina43160287541661451396459930024771728111117841908230016691.161.666938
Kaniama43160600043011389428647130021761749282514122105016802.763.438000
Malemba-Nkulu43160633359141944452488235835832273016952807266716001.772.798611
Dungu43160368313001806438880312042449345037712012100190013481.51.076750
Faradje4316051431204158729942569521040277816112511955188616004.941.857024
Niangara4316034291331714250056452817491657011611729200013711.962.074214
Aru4316041672370182928571329663397923147569921754200016071.051.85667
Bunia4316042501462138925541111107732093124282517452105204016001.321.367000
Irumu431603000194913892857197548854671748127016431053200016100.551.726000
Mahagi43160450023391389285750010001857310710898211579160016502.421.458000
Mambasa43160312522541094297914889714279298794019591908175016000.731.057333
Ilebo4316023892702874410230737613961568178121331397187216271.711.527056
Kamonia43160250019492083280014717504275247331038622037307716500.581.016667
Luebo43160250028111140487430526314391332238712991810298116051.741.888500
Mweka4316026112375802371929421112911083118315861777279916022.022.415315
Dimbelenge4316025002339104271430250011970113015792000160002.096000
Kananga43160280057151720457170678730803282169016011499224016000.910.854400
Kazumba43160208342961296418851077822632933176413823676319516000.920.716611
Luiza43160183337631431350043126719741562258622062105213316170.931.174667
Katanda431602171242314692706127251038121907160116242390255014920.571.143083
Lupatapata4316018250537616673750132475045513117300022502500260016504.015.862750
Miabi4316010640417215283171138845044582112141213542526284016222.395.042400
Tshilenge431601660636016473464163161655152976109720202544276416500.30.562200
Kinshasa431602667359513583492978163032994929163012241637177816200.810.546852
Kasangulu4316035003509972357186473229592628141216951579120016201.181.332000
Luozi43160281312231302294673272122052178183617661546195016011.281.294688
Madimba431604000300013892857100073232392568169501579120016001.231.561500
Mbanza-Ngungu431605167270681933339368812964282518164821009100016001.741.835167
Seke-Banza4316025001328833321480063823491945155412711316110016401.061.293000
Tshela43160330912951137305511507323247220314389241053116416301.021.55773
Kasongo-Lunda4316020005676944286706100019472683152513561579200016001.030.752900
Kenge4316023503457152837145696572268248722844241605188014401.040.941150
Popokabaka4316015002859138935714952841948142180002632200015500.771.06500
Bagata431601800261869457149885003062184317515651526200012800.590.982700
Bandundu43160243840261085294640054219142268200013251151145014291.271.076125
Bulungu4316060002534556142950041718121604012323684360016003.313.747000
Masi-Manimba431603000386713892857900100031623412301310361754200016200.950.886333
Kabinda4316022502338148038558162882656133417499642500280016200.851.697688
Lubao4316024381788100112504972381700105163611872270230016061.432.327792
Luilu43160250040861736403676540029031991282519771842210016000.861.267583
Kolwezi43160250048392083300064702794025862586815230816000.8908000
Lubudi43160837547042438308341243822142278113019891184170016233.783.683875
Mutshatsha43160400064522778300088250037742818226016951579280015001.061.421000
Sandoa43160227823651497292855224420031234192211941813186716001.141.852144
Inongo4316035712112972510284365526272156121111301579200016001.361.66714
Kiri43160375013317643036117612503284346810598833158280016001.141.08450
Oshwe43160450064269450005954581686134416955651447180015002.673.35300
Kasongo4316049381525138936707725952373193007421612245016402.082.562125
Kibombo4316015001035125078576794572030147412715651447200016000.741.023500
Lubutu43160300015595562000123536634541282127014372202245916000.872.348000
Punia4316047783032135831519639863150320815019842910375915911.521.496278
Bumba4316021931788774389812485433556179132312911568172111560.621.222690
Lisala431602833327291630261961738922521681942131822812013163312.5816.865000
Beni/Oicha431603125222511111500155015394431440327031444934336416230.710.716500
Lubero4316027502144111125001077127832323734221939551184100016400.850.746000
Masisi4316039009832083208311389723250283618017061447160016261.21.385875
Nyiragongo4316018001365131930361975150053434155172415401144127016750.340.438000
Rutshuru431602688625208325001174149932684080173013071546190016190.820.665000
Businga4316023571525615332761747219101547023811749210816001.231.522786
Yakoma43160212520785303409164940845901489113021261262298916000.461.434958
Katako-Kombe43160261111116564697106598029512737019322133242316110.880.953389
Kole431601000585111130004942441463838011306316600016000.681.191000
Lodja43160283336676483833351515167520852007672541242016501.691.3610000
Lubefu43160180012636392200496244155792616913282428235114551.161.945300
Lusambo431601500107169471434712501460909022604737409816501.031.652500
Bukavu431602500224518751821246921956809612417951874767110016150.370.414500
Kabare431601443100020833200132011753708334515332021316128616400.390.436571
Kalehe4316026509712118250012107443432226722608471156150016500.771.172000
Mwenga4316057501949173623331712149748444307165415921447180016251.191.3410000
Uvira43160383311001944208359782919062486161715791009113316532.011.543333
Budjala4316040832001779374857450619141744188328256968200816002.132.341183
Gemena4316020002339625389359733320231364010272105224716200.991.477000
Kungu43160113337806024000741596206817062677101333198516505.486.642111
Libenge4316035007497992643107588729172448162414121711170016031.21.433325
Kabalo4316033133565189238264342411987150442415251612227516081.672.24917
Kalemie43160420020582639484199074731522544158214691053148013261.331.657133
Kongolo431603250246914514524157114103192494211431462195616093.153.523411
Manono43160371451632381339181146332982429166714251504189713891.131.537071
Moba4316048892419217339688708812875290516015651023126716691.71.686222
Nyunzu4316045002372192148815794772114186092914801579190016102.132.426167
Banalia4316028002169119435718892842776126467835591741211216501.012.222300
Isangi431602000192769457147412442307106501232721207916200.871.888000
Kisangani431603038163310592286617305197611958471129811213112251.542.543333
Befale4316015003899111135710500021411000113015792800161000.7500
Boende43160300035091111485770977225842742289518302368280016101.161.092917
Bokungu431601250345967757148954572997190372610272334249915750.420.66500
Djolu43160250035098337143123548838722005010271579120016000.651.25500
Ikela4316015002339111121429246942667521644010275263600016000.220.91500
Monkoto43160150033287713357108032034431542144210851382260015000.440.973500

AVRIL 2018

NOMPériodeCoutJournHaricotHuilePalmHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManRizImportRizLocalSelSucreTauxChangTotMaisTotManiocViandChev
Aketi43191233325346947143123512203663362556512321709237316000.640.645000
Bambesa4319128331249106571431070488303115768008212237266516250.931.87000
Bondo431913563223492046438955672777195533711302137228616061.281.827125
Bolomba43191100003000694428650066719192336452045204211520015205.214.28500
Lukolela43191314329579602499857122028303736171212472256200016001.110.845000
Kambove43191512536811989295482880830052956164115651573182114851.711.732567
Kasenga43191475041001799321479445029852125015541053200016351.592.245833
Kipushi4319156254973284748029266253596284215059861382180016201.561.982792
Likasi431911266760932222304888258336472899196314421140160016233.474.37667
Lubumbashi43191316744762083259366740027702104217718261053140016401.141.512333
Mitwaba431914125406333113591104449837532390304714941575205014001.11.732917
Pweto43191912248033056369077181831943310127819631170168916412.862.764574
Bukama4319131602945201941144712901967151614116861684254014461.612.084267
Kabongo43191392933031516352489725430551446010431842245716141.292.726071
Kamina4319129124763199941996533602785205367819082632228814771.051.427500
Kanyama43191316737631389300978443328521975225319053333280016331.111.67056
Malemba-Nkulu4319147503834191938698043712969188652414602456250016001.62.523333
Dungu43191300013331111486174161022301902160113182105200016501.351.586000
Faradje43191471410921587300063071019532152012112180191416092.412.197214
Niangara4319125001600625225046327415401068013421645200016001.622.340
Wamba43191255014992494178612358523636268002119131620008000.70.955000
Aru4319132502631138957141765112250773471395531072368200016250.640.943500
Irumu43191200017141389285779238624621446226016952368200016000.811.387000
Mahagi431912875292913891938108191134273001186122331053200015880.840.964375
Mambasa4319123811559120728151110112832073252105721052105173816110.740.737256
Ilebo4319130002163741238156744419231618180015751115161516301.561.854567
Kamonia431911580159019443731274923177385630620300231618773240.210.251800
Luebo4319118331894908411129426912051143209812412610232516041.521.63719
Mweka43191396220457053868452240160810797168592006264916362.463.671897
Demba43191150075271667642923531500755454226904312105240000.20.2812000
Dibaya431912167452512044307127545042122150151821332478312816400.511.011600
Dimbelenge4319116002151208308823502844151308623158200000.561.062000
Kananga43191365038111561386086855030882293369816011451263512331.181.596000
Kazumba431912600275513333257108151033871959164413492159292316260.771.335000
Luiza43191187547041540355450066123452746285328172459224816000.80.681875
Kabeya-Kamwanga43191667663112964000105938341032414178923442609352816000.160.283000
Katanda431911731388815065055124960840502447117317322632260016180.430.712000
Lupatapata431918000645215004286176575058523315400030002368240016501.372.411000
Mbuji-Mayi43191825967713894286205916017221607611304944315830008250.110.141750
Miabi431911000604814444464129451345892635268416242632280016230.220.382000
Tshilenge431911073537619825000142873248433103282519772392261816360.220.352000
Kinshasa4319127752768113028211600122946663740158512321776176412050.590.747563
Kasangulu4319127502534138935711100148833964365157101842180016100.810.637500
Kimvula4319117503000833392918524411461293240102368240016001.531.35750
Luozi43191271410711310317186483325062428141219771579200016301.081.125571
Madimba43191300069613892857120071032782054169514121184120016200.921.464250
Mbanza-Ngungu4319134383289138932145505832172225514718311513140016201.581.526438
Moanda4319140009649032500700125020333408120601053100016201.971.178000
Seke-Banza4319145007941056328655660016551764158211301211104016462.722.552600
Songololo431911500118213893214650805200023871065424118480016300.750.633500
Tshela43191370019771090364348055817041899141211581105102016452.171.956200
Kasongo-Lunda4319115568451011555688645624851411249512081784213315390.631.11111
Kenge43191200033921136376689278530232755188210691459178216000.660.732227
Popokabaka43191150024001389357150042618691684200002105200015500.80.893000
Bagata43191200038991389571430033316691752169501930200015501.21.144000
Bandundu43191307144601389357137052419552340165422601203131416211.571.311429
Bulungu43191300030001389357140066717392406181512322632200016001.731.251000
Gungu4319152503036938357135055915762098176612011447170016003.332.52500
Idiofa431911500650694321499212402679329908471491186716000.560.451333
Masi-Manimba4319118753364147636611570165647474961255714921579177515800.40.386250
Kabinda43191471926611111428682440027021643262512502862295015161.752.877000
Lubao4319125002555995547649027518361298125012502632240016001.361.933000
Luilu43191450048392083642988275033823051250002105240016401.331.471000
Lubudi43191733343571932405177457730012506217717321316157316152.442.936667
Mutshatsha43191133354393009476258846728592555325317431579240015330.470.521500
Sandoa43191307138402083621039526419641637277114301992234316001.561.882357
Inongo431912333177681855568856112649196514129731345191116390.881.19500
Kiri4319185771987334698426722336191112118881429234315290.370.453071
Kwamouth43191500033141389285750050020522052140014371053120016002.442.44300
Oshwe43191150064269435714505001323144816955651053160015001.131.04300
Kabambare4319130601532134332575433901799141601525168420009901.72.163633
Kasongo4319150711732149253477232542303113108381541222916292.24.483333
Kibombo43191425012508336429620610188418585659891842200016252.262.296667
Lubutu43191150019497643929123542735531533154317452154223016150.420.988500
Pangi4319117571867148147628233252579133401224201820005400.681.327667
Punia43191455435581507412212436213969241592116771450291413611.151.896000
Bumba4319135002924694357160056821542075014372632279216201.621.694556
Lisala43191300029246943536741568250620751400800647240016001.21.456000
Beni/Oicha4319148101552113922813055801186187321641612964146514704.062.576380
Lubero4319126252201131935791235176836584993185419951974155016130.720.536000
Masisi431913200235919643397971143630954258184812111684196016221.030.753860
Nyiragongo4319126671539142635711544150143114202256817541754186716330.620.635167
Rutshuru4319119441074176534771159100132882894188216581345180016170.590.675611
Walikale431913800233969471430710023130169526322000160001.647500
Businga4319125422307741398878347324941719012152237200016001.021.481958
Yakoma4319120002174513566511404483335160608371202270316120.61.255000
Katako-Kombe4319123131985694500061724420101076011301442311916001.152.154000
Kole4319115001570833428649436616321312013561774267716500.921.143533
Lodja4319125002924521714324748812541856014121803327416001.991.356000
Lubefu431911409113450550004941221512582014123110320016150.932.424667
Lusambo431911750110155642865591691673698113021192105320016501.052.511500
Bukavu43191225012351667200010007862914237800481120016400.770.953750
Fizi431912250175413894960111161032682014181517451184140016500.691.125750
Kabare4319117441342174427929868552908258015872851579106716300.60.684278
Kalehe431911750985185425899796962829212427501316150016250.620.827833
Mwenga4319156382461206348212960243980996796186618221842155016500.70.835875
Uvira4319145004618166425002114154763754958240018931053110016330.710.915500
Budjala431911700239266430113763621486145091811722632284416201.141.174667
Gemena431912620137055642863473981196132492012002053160016002.191.987167
Kungu431913200153963971438404132471140479116593632400016001.32.286333
Libenge4319120002632903357161783321602700162414121316200016000.930.747000
Kabalo43191183313272014533215021209422134897538951754206716000.430.535944
Kalemie4319110980144822224000123896536072923181917191105140016543.043.766667
Kongolo431914844116613063367242148970734113211581338204216084.996.65208
Manono43191508033072139388684765929932522174619871842180016001.72.015300
Moba4319158251391201457145863631945138612249891009140016502.994.26500
Nyunzu431912821239529174691105765534122409193714531955200016140.831.175714
Bafwasende43191165023391111571425936717060225617241745197420007750.230.738000
Banalia43191250019491111371490850027701751119814891468196716300.91.434600
Isangi4319120001949909714349448817151700012322632320016001.171.183333
Kisangani4319142001568799285767924420911003305611812443228716502.014.197333
Yahuma4319125002500556428661728420991266141222601082311916501.191.984667
Boende4319125003400972714350083320272861278414372632207916001.230.872000
Bokungu4319115002339694571450056817871958010002632207916000.840.776667
Djolu43191300038998337143123548839492083022601202207916000.761.446000
Ikela4319112502339694571450042617871603010003158197516000.70.786000
Monkoto4319115003899694428650085220992980226010002632140015000.710.51000

MAI 2018

NOMPériodeCoutJournHaricotHuilePalmHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManRizImportRizLocalSelSucreTotMaisTotManiocViandChev
Aketi432212500280767150717822662583129401175236820000.971.936000
Bambesa4322127781516694714312354613459152401015149120890.81.823889
Bondo4322132501870868571414205494010183301296186823470.811.777125
Bolomba432215000292469457149887323123248414521437184218001.62.01500
Lukolela432214167296297225009008332940277319001232236820001.421.5500
Kambove4322144694839303032008495673394268821921600213418471.321.662781
Kasenga432212714322019442253731479266620366031453157924571.021.334929
Kipushi432214188466427082816801513320724852524344118716751.311.692146
Likasi43221107504923260430088537193377304219151566131615003.183.53500
Lubumbashi4322151005426305637408245003450264120912452147414801.481.934553
Mitwaba4322134173450296946018145253021229925781732153522171.131.493167
Pweto432215643428530753354795617315227075671757112318441.792.085505
Bukama4322114514354827583813517336227718252931432188024006.377.952143
Kabongo432213875372316152330390391188018853131706227020002.062.061583
Kamina432218738466027933525614381274721639761831242721333.184.048611
Kanyama4322135003495138930007354502676196330001972263224001.311.786500
Malemba-Nkulu43221149005656175035006473352924214401684221122405.16.952860
Dungu432214667293312504524156815454631457315071318245618671.011.026000
Faradje43221400019001620357187414632728420101412236818001.470.957083
Niangara4322128572829694510212355233722194201251146620000.771.476000
Aru432215000300016673500185229275396808413611027131616000.930.621000
Bunia4322125003226166740009412500316570621361154013168000.790.358000
Djugu4322127506422083400019939855320279910451581137218360.520.981750
Irumu43221200022331389285719755895524205827312825175418000.360.976167
Mahagi432212333194920833009107012203273364717862155140420000.710.645000
Mambasa43221343317281270288017618294876254615602047209319470.71.357280
Ilebo432211875361366030114785631983219516582067166419000.950.852667
Luebo432217389390889544373592501770149624731331193022434.184.946907
Mweka43221141252554833267945625017341219884931179520778.1511.592000
Dibaya4322123803405117619648922883029151711771266186425130.791.578717
Dimbelenge43221500096811113200294250104093016951130157920004.815.3810000
Kananga4322140004570187539009715503528247627591379208023851.131.6210167
Kazumba43221340828231357268825527997080269910841338247027460.481.262500
Luiza4322147784361183323946343562640194419422305230722391.812.464130
Kabeya-Kamwanga4322110404620143520008046593077271415071569280724670.340.382333
Katanda43221803137551779397912535374062227018501843263227541.983.541438
Lupatapata43221200075271200350017656006037312522603000210520000.330.641000
Mbuji-Mayi43221400049091991358625569887572365034922721210524200.531.14333
Miabi43221683357351875384313336174668287623101614206123001.462.383611
Tshilenge43221112550401907318112725444379255820131548253323000.260.441250
Kinshasa4322118333133106530339833500319194831667900128414480.570.1910250
Kasangulu43221325022001389428670016672329474619001550210516001.40.688000
Kimvula432212000162883329294944881644162921190236824001.221.2310167
Luozi432212857153499229085735241838171618561735154119431.551.675143
Madimba432213375200012673465745877239027191459653144712501.411.243750
Mbanza-Ngungu43221357110139812663607619181918481574646127812571.961.937000
Moanda432210100011112857620833186223941695141215792000008000
Seke-Banza4322131678578333219500586150517211507753105310672.11.845667
Songololo43221175091013894286864642248119268471130144715000.710.915000
Tshela43221288994092631976864791995147814121036105310001.451.956000
Kasongo-Lunda4322118571071103246796704471993143523811695203020000.931.291464
Kenge4322121503584137438215957752342279228252034186819600.920.771500
Popokabaka432212000292483330006005002168191822602260210520000.921.04500
Bagata4322115003899135535009884883384213516951695105320000.440.73500
Bandundu4322128333200151230365006112041231916951683175416001.391.222500
Bulungu432211500300069435714008331669275333903390263240000.90.5410000
Gungu432212000217678742864633361670135517891318149118001.21.482833
Idiofa432212383206218433283567500201318471076599201819331.181.296111
Masi-Manimba4322118333000138935715305002065198916951318149118670.890.924833
Kabinda4322151253662116336497323532678173112581580296131501.912.962688
Lubao432213164166711902489861387260514204041886191721711.212.232571
Lubudi43221157504570239648918685633323256012161562171119004.746.155625
Mutshatsha4322118675376416732535493002864224216731315175418670.650.831000
Sandoa4322122003815208332612752461658158620921395197421671.331.392167
Inongo432212500200089328576776552182212622601412180514861.151.18500
Kiri432211500124571050005901157179632147532146201816000.840.47667
Kwamouth432212550264912503929450417178016971977141292113001.431.52750
Oshwe43221150016006944714741417224114311695565140420000.671.051000
Kabambare4322191006421181173616214174298128801271105320002.127.0611667
Kasongo43221414316211171435759241519221479200898218021712.162.83500
Kibombo432215500857175549608023052353110911301130144718002.344.962500
Lubutu4322130001949972300017284884808170715431745120231190.621.768000
Punia4322134643035134930601199842374028476221662189730130.931.225836
Bumba432212400250569429001111340334814201811335151231600.721.69900
Lisala4322130002794787383312355003724188801061128231190.811.594000
Beni/Oicha4322146131344103323935853681835129222362910177628202.513.576275
Goma432212500233920835000246919516849555419771695184216000.370.455000
Lubero4322130001170208333006176101985196701027105320001.511.536000
Masisi432212375158820483089875790271124961629834138216000.880.956000
Nyiragongo432212375160319442063191416255299457718151643133422800.450.525750
Rutshuru432212778103418864755113011383221324125621058185321020.860.865704
Walikale43221300014031250507112356713492208220371647182523850.861.446250
Businga432211450223660441507904882483172701304218420490.580.84850
Yakoma43221176323885634843765589244720070945155227030.720.884867
Katako-Kombe432212000882687454358714217126001571475208830831.173.334111
Kole432211375125797237358385182443164401554111225990.560.842500
Lodja43221225029906944000246913416840402111341910239630190.330.567000
Lubefu43221141713375862697539168167374745556263332850.851.95028
Lusambo4322111676786022333627267176486201977161531190.661.351500
Bukavu4322150008602208332002469325081021005440003500210512000.620.58000
Fizi4322135002400138927781111610339721432069172478912001.031.638000
Kabare4322115002934161131461284855395828851469339163212000.380.527187
Kalehe432212250292423893929244018456924543527740184226000.320.419000
Mwenga432214643247820835006296320388111580022822347154118290.570.84243
Uvira432213750165718062391129610373753310325522002921110011.216125
Budjala432213000264869490008684982768184517761797248124001.081.635048
Gemena4322126501560694250010947303116220610321070157912600.851.25208
Libenge43221350024008334286223233336143889701554263220000.570.391000
Kabalo4322130001016149737057402502203978157805178420441.363.072685
Kalemie432214500642250027487717172305217119071907111812501.952.079000
Kongolo43221500072614553618205207804808535758134320216.226.193081
Manono4322136673941180622229226673273263520281224228122671.121.395833
Moba4322135563144822573090360219141610621746247888130025.1233.485313
Nyunzu43221434012633018420010484153174159111301073194720801.372.734900
Bafwasende43221130027001250571416059854677312701000157931540.280.423500
Banalia43221400027751181262510263993238167117151433146828001.242.39500
Kisangani432213750180383328579883052913120630563531368440001.293.115500
Opala432212000194969440009884262928152501643421124590.681.312000
Boende43221400030001111500010008333211279425421695210520001.251.431000
Bokungu4322115002400694285712354883636176901027263228000.410.854000
Djolu4322125003600694714312352843876150001200210524000.651.67500
Ikela4322127503000625428612354883749188201695236820000.731.464000

JUIN 2018

NOMAnnéeCoutJournHaricotHuilePalmHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManRizImportRizLocalSelSucreTauxChangTotMaisTotManiocViandChev
Aketi43252228626018843939111535633951497039612444212316290.671.534000
Bambesa43252284418449105714101595929982857029501751231614430.9515056
Bondo43252347416051351319642840815261477016072778242212132.282.354833
Bolomba43252350015596943571123597634682820028251579280016001.011.24500
Lukolela432522091731671153302690094429993110133312401336201316006.986.73833
Kambove432521409151323851506589866836573082292721051316165516143.854.571621
Kasenga4325258333988138927384515072064220301735877173316002.832.655222
Kipushi43252833360933009297688266737253186156514121404166716172.242.623167
Likasi43252600054573472320975062533143001125016601053180016301.812625
Lubumbashi4325225000618320834023647500306326957061565103514009068.169.281000
Mitwaba43252350045432503402675760030522659217615811598250015901.151.32938
Pweto432521166033163407350374742128712057018521737188016314.065.676300
Bukama4325220003225324132705883252440178220821721535213316300.821.121900
Kabongo43252400028761829205342232518121571017102133240016352.212.556333
Kamina4325259584624239134956964782904235880616512259203316392.052.538417
Kanyama43252108501344166725005883001906118519401549144719009755.699.15750
Malemba-Nkulu4325266004128205638407294052855204445219102211264016242.313.234267
Dungu4325252501071145216005595681756178070612711579180016402.992.956500
Faradje432522230023921389335371629902408809335022172316192016409.262.767700
Niangara43252341723427643667124356336521953013101754207713550.941.754167
Aru432527000219215052857110098233383044169538521102175416502.12.36389
Irumu43252400012221149024411673210267777848332920871729171416230.590.516214
Mahagi432522900275416392886254319447073557454427371561253816100.410.524500
Mambasa4325239151593120732331786198249045394229918931669214015130.80.737625
Ilebo4325225001399787385754535017211234246716571556177416471.452.034528
Kamonia432522800026322083328610586303381230986217242105215416258.2812.133500
Luebo4325233333638880362446426719761482191913572474219016011.692.254889
Mweka432528833175077219239613282829124710129141531257814633.127.092222
Demba432520537620836429176530005695878437502500236818001650003000
Dibaya4325276782820128135738403112792147038310322022235314282.755.2210589
Dimbelenge432522000535111150005882501689843011301579200016001.182.376000
Kananga432522250399518094348161350050132230146313273346276213570.451.018472
Kazumba4325260005147138935481345134845314538136214211460194916001.321.327556
Luiza43252227346921604507281350931312372225617692119212316400.730.964909
Kabeya-Kamwanga432521600645213889642982450047383929500020002632240016000.340.41500
Katanda432521950535518064465106449039112476343821632632238316370.50.791100
Lupatapata4325230000591413894861176550057332572400035002368180016505.2311.671000
Mbuji-Mayi43252500663119444762121680045603521266725072456213316200.110.142000
Miabi432527000550218983972120650043052540336516742237246716051.632.763750
Tshilenge432522882494616415152112353639612494273020122440205516240.731.161182
Kinshasa432522591331915063714105514553451445128024861938212716280.750.5811182
Kasangulu432522750277013192857994103331703267452021211711200016250.870.849750
Kimvula43252200023398335714494976178629902260023682400015501.120.67500
Luozi43252283313001134309589777826162318118913471491200016321.081.225083
Madimba43252312818291472271413009833763297120124891158104012980.831.052300
Mbanza-Ngungu432522375133513892839562497181016491766353987130016501.311.448000
Moanda43252300016001111250050083316812514014121316100016301.781.1912000
Seke-Banza432522833110883328104007911305228315078471140100016382.171.243667
Tshela4325230561149988289752278916322301147511301053131116281.871.336056
Kasongo-Lunda43252211527761015427585673227962488165112251923216915840.760.853977
Kenge432522600330012504050106887534562973223213541605228616170.750.872100
Popokabaka43252183327291389309595841530811721169515072105213316000.61.073000
Bagata4325217503347694408913675834157219725428471513180016150.420.82375
Bandundu43252408328001215285744261117862209145717461667156716322.291.853167
Bulungu43252150020001389357140083315392622226014121579200016000.970.5710000
Gungu4325258332023694354826730611411238178912241316173316205.114.71500
Idiofa4325286715036482381123928333462744910767871228146716070.250.121833
Masi-Manimba4325225002639142035181524161144794698214917851643180016300.560.536125
Kabinda432526930161311061133100030529331196131714862579256515032.365.82277
Lubao432522825119679015006992812065102150112691974195016191.372.773250
Luilu4325265005108166720832711136079654588187525001842200016250.821.42750
Lubudi4325210900503615003846107169038342882180219782105188016322.843.782300
Mutshatsha43252300064523236288958850030852864113017501579220016000.971.051000
Sandoa43252283338532245275136321719021537408913651974200016081.491.843000
Inongo4325228501438764435795765027571989149710731895196016081.031.433890
Kiri43252225013505904107644611193918578478471184135015431.161.213125
Kwamouth43252300030001389357160050022391989016951053120016001.341.516000
Oshwe43252183310276942857250389900124711305651228186716002.041.47933
Kabambare43252482596413891389494305156610943672565157918008003.084.4110000
Kasongo4325284002468108351576912202330115107802211224016203.67.32000
Kibombo432521250027291250414323532439655367687069891842200016601.911.852500
Lubutu4325212501754556275013584273801147472616431654255916200.330.858500
Pangi432523666717601389517285584026272590605162622902133161313.9614.167000
Punia432528683316675652499885563178209959216822579389314272.734.146444
Bumba432522091347964542606004292260183257119801945292714060.931.142562
Lisala432524333328596943567333417147516830147222303204163029.3925.755444
Beni/Oicha432526800278130321942962449277962907293158016507.348.556300
Goma432521833120521994048833122225443517207220721842140016170.720.527167
Lubero43252287513171302355444127514961081154328042829255216251.922.665688
Masisi432523856849215329527336772219207714798362007225016531.741.865388
Nyiragongo432522000844166720001446106139522988193618481930186716700.510.674767
Rutshuru4325222501872196231447977132564235318859771316175016610.880.964375
Walikale4325280008576947143123555633271630282516952105200016002.44.917000
Businga4325296821548562336680747123841543012701981232816004.066.283591
Yakoma4325221282123617362011389123332276647122911909318514570.640.776167
Katako-Kombe432522236785644298361635517621110498842340248114681.272.023668
Kole432521467877106540387035082039155247116481506239916170.720.946750
Lodja4325230007136422845620227175877470616582735251516331.713.884417
Lubefu43252222245557942066552291785720016072055275116131.243.094552
Lusambo4325290511166603001618263183394507901052301512000.490.963958
Fizi432520194941670197585457452941217816431053120001650002000
Kabare43252150011502257321488412192666350315183881645120016500.560.436500
Kalehe43252206718431833238119588835446275922609421228200016570.380.755167
Mwenga432524300233926394279922120330383740235924641421160016321.421.153200
Uvira4325230001783197929298928742784273918561174789100016601.081.14250
Budjala4325263752295660343869652022651825011812348186416292.813.492963
Gemena432523950121059733095446591661195042012601798140616112.382.033247
Kungu43252150060069425007414882041140906001835415816000.731.064000
Libenge432522000128597242866172441897964169516951579140016201.052.076667
Kabalo432522944188621803429101188431242806014542105226716420.941.051796
Kalemie432525500134421323058975130529183744109017761466146316461.881.474381
Kongolo43252833675614472220812616232718363429371454198915143.584.542623
Manono4325239335089236132021019104438033863159916011886243316031.031.027333
Moba432523208013322778228242925816181188107395213161600165019.83276000
Nyunzu43252339483520834107113953432221709147214373059305014131.051.993313
Bafwasende432523000292411114286123573237822525024643684280016000.791.198000
Banalia4325235002275972373644739216701532118011161523163916002.12.28750
Isangi432522000194969442861235122035463508042371202249516200.560.571000
Kisangani4325263331867856309590544727221577031073509400016372.334.026667
Yahuma432521000240069436007414882401176901437962311916000.420.57500
Boende4325230003600972300080083328172901015002752245916001.061.03500
Bokungu43252100036246487090107033134651618166712672220193216170.290.622556
Ikela432521140031208893481114836935821636014172313293316103.186.971700
Monkoto43252183340007874048135636642701793192514101667346715330.431.022444

JUILLET 2018

NOMPériodeCoutJournHaricotHuilePalmHuileVegMaisManiocPanierMaisPanierManRizImportRizLocalSelSucreTauxChangTotMaisTotManiocViandChev
Aketi4328225002543763992047202653073193426717112162212016250.811.295111
Bambesa432824333174385653597598864336742814010231798273316251.181.544417
Bondo43282134009878333105334202682080170106421010121616346.447.886800
Bolomba432822500243776392817587010833427396045203531156365617750.730.63500
Lukolela43282650036139028275094172539783438146515681031172016181.631.892750
Kambove4328299385242347222083389066367456177201716431410210814201.471.61500
Kasenga4328228752696243063055677247449004154126915191118200012080.590.696167
Kipushi432826667523331566264267456676066587023654381178173316231.11.141000
Likasi4328253755108124861705054445036303395203214621316190016281.481.582167
Lubumbashi4328225005108277782522764762554175362237515001053140016250.460.473100
Mitwaba4328235294224297623496275657157125250307816352030262916000.620.671857
Pweto43282108334480308641944071931157804760011881345185614471.872.282500
Bukama432824933326725926354515194594543439481911101579190016081.091.125611
Kabongo43282750317624257165545333384394390563618361809240015800.170.194604
Kamina432826318455733069281889333496550509194718591938190916470.961.247682
Kanyama43282113334480212964629698048354774234383321482105213316772.072.685500
Malemba-Nkulu432824250459620139320083826350293589015442420280016130.851.183500
Dungu43282495053511111074156830702639141211302632200016501.611.888250
Faradje43282350016781388940878576269631668465024182632175016381.110.417250
Niangara43282200011476762331926686732576258780114322650188613860.780.773667
Aru4328251671479129633029184143436942677153313261930220016431.41.935389
Bunia4328230005851388901235122045924555136115401284262316000.650.668000
Djugu43282475045701562519461184686070924626187520001995170816530.671.037833
Irumu4328222502901143521522010979174758430916571174888186916170.470.525000
Mahagi43282426019161830833570667181538816751237311811368233616341.10.634820
Mambasa432823500156313802280201793221961767239144313641340195616240.570.486219
Ilebo43282170021996944